Varaa rata - TALI  - RUUSULA 
Asset 3

Bowling.fi - Livestream

 

Brunswick Ballmaster Open 2020

Finals on Finnish national TV 2

Schedule

03.01.2020
14:00 Squad 1 - No active commentary - Squad 1 on youtube and Winner interview
18:00 Squad 2 - No active commentary - Squad 2 on youtube and Winner interview

04.01.2020
10:00 Squad 3 - No active commentary - Squad 3 on youtube and Winner interview
14:00 Squad 4 - No active commentary - Squad 4 on youtube and Winner interview
18:00 Squad 5 - No active commentary - Squad 5 on youtube and Winner interview

05.01.2020
10:00 Squad 6 - No active commentary - Squad 6 on youtube and Winner interview
14:00 Squad 7 - No active commentary - Squad 7 on youtube and Winner interview

06.01.2020
10:00 Squad 8 - No active commentary - Squad 8 on youtube and Winner interview
14:00 Squad 9 - No active commentary - Squad 9 on youtube and Winner interview

08.01.2020
10:00 Squad 10 - No active commentary - Squad 10 on youtube and Winner interview
14:00 Squad 11 - No active commentary - Squad 11 on youtube and Winner interview
18:00 Squad 12 - No active commentary - Squad 12 on youtube and Winner interview

09.01.2020
10:00 Squad 13 - No active commentary - Squad 13 on youtube
14:00 Squad 14 - Squad 14 on youtube
18:30 Squad 15 - Anniversary - Squad 15 on youtube
21:30 No250eXtra - No 250 eXtra on youtube

10.01.2020
10:00 Squad 16 - Squad 16 on youtube
14:00 Squad 17 - Squad 17 on youtube
18:00 Squad 18 - Squad 18 on youtube
21:30 250eXtra - 250 eXtra on youtube

11.01.2020
10:00 Squad 19 - Squad 19 on youtube
14:00 Squad 20 - Squad 20 on youtube
17:30 Desperado - Desperado on youtube
20:00 Final Step 1 - Final Step 1 on youtube

12.01.2020
10:00 Final Step 2 - Final Step 2 on youtube
14:30 Final Step 3
19:20 Finals on Finnish national TV2

 


BEC 2019 - Bowling European Corporate Championships

Stream has multiple cameras what you can change on Youtube computer version. On practice time there is no audio.
There is no commentary on videos. 

29.5.2019
15:30 - Double B - Camera 1 and Camera 2 on youtube
18:00 - Team A    - Camera 1 and Camera 2 on youtube
20:30 - Double A - Camera 1 and Camera 2 on youtube

30.5.2019
09:30 - Team B    -  Camera 1 on youtube
11:45 - Double C -  Camera 1 and Camera 2 on youtube
13:20 - Opening Ceremony
14:15 - Team A    - Camera 1 and Camera 2 on youtube
17:15 - Double A - Camera 1 and Camera 2 on youtube
19:45 - Team B    - 
22:30 - Double B - 

31.5.2019
09:00 - Team A   -
11:45 - Double C -
14:15 - Double C - 
15:45 - Double B - 
18:15 - Team B    - 
21:30 - Double A - 

 


Brunswick Ballmaster Open 2019

Final live on TV2

Schedule

04.01.2019
14:00 Squad 1 - No active commentary - Squad 1 on youtube available after yt-videoedit
18:00 Squad 2 - No active commentary - Squad 2 on youtube

05.01.2019
11:00 Squad 3 - No active commentary - Squad 3 on youtube
15:00 Squad 4 - No active commentary - Squad 4 on youtube

06.01.2019
11:00 Squad 5 - No active commentary - Squad 5 on Youtube
15:00 Squad 6 - No active commentary - Squad 6 on Youtube

09.01.2019
11:00 Squad 7 - No active commentary - Squad 7 on Youtube
15:00 Squad 8 - No active commentary - Squad 8 on Youtube

10.01.2019
11:00 Squad 9 - No active commentary -  Squad 9 on Youtube
15:00 Squad 10 - Active commentary - Squad 10 on Youtube

11.01.2019
10:00 Squad 11 - No active commentary- Squad 11 on Youtube 
14:00 Squad 12 - Active commentary - Squad 12 on Youtube
18:00 Squad 13 - Active commentary - Squad 13 on Youtube
18:00 250eXtra - Active commentary - 250eXtra on Youtube

12.01.2019
08:00 Squad 14 - Active commentary - Squad 14 on Youtube
12:00 Squad 15 - Active commentary - Squad 15 on Youtube
16:00 Squad 16 - Active commentary - Squad 16 on Youtube
19:00 Desperado - Active commentary - Desperado on Youtube
09:30 Final stage 1- Active commentary - Final stage 1 on Youtube

13.01.2019
09:30 Final stage 2 - Active commentary - Final stage 2 on Youtube
11:00 Final stage 3 - Active commentary - Final stage 3 on Youtube
17:30 Final stage 4-5 (Live on Finland national TV 2)

 



Brunswick Ballmaster Open 2018

Final On TV2

Schedule

05.01.2018
11:00 Squad 1 - No active commentary - Squad 1 on youtube
15:00 Squad 2 - No active commentary - Squad 2 on youtube

06.01.2018
11:00 Squad 3 - No active commentary - Squad 3 on youtube
15:00 Squad 4 - No active commentary - Squad 4 on youtube

07.01.2018
11:00 Squad 5 - No active commentary - Squad 5 on youtube
15:00 Squad 6 - No active commentary - Squad 6 on youtube

10.01.2018
11:00 Squad 7 - No active commentary - Squad 7 on youtube
15:00 Squad 8 - No active commentary - Squad 8 on youtube

11.01.2018
15:00 Squad 9 - No active commentary - Squad 9 on youtube
19:00 Squad 10 - No active commentary - Squad 10 on youtube

12.01.2018
10:00 Squad 11 - No active commentary - Squad 11 on youtube
14:00 Squad 12 - No active commentary - Squad 12 on youtube
18:00 Squad 13 - No active commentary - Squad 13 on youtube

13.01.2018
08:00 Squad 14 - No active commentary - Squad 14 on youtube
12:00 Squad 15 - Squad 15 on youtube
16:00 Squad 16 - Squad 16 on youtube
19:00 Desperado - Squad 16 on youtube
21:00 Final stage 1 - Final stage 1 on youtube

14.01.2018
10:00 Final stage 2 - Final stage 2 on youtube
12:00 Final stage 3 - Final stage 3 on youtube
17:30 Final stage 4-5 (Live on Finland national TV 2)