Ranking 2018-2019 6 sarjaa
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Truus Kert1459014596243,17226257214245274243
2.Tonteri Juhani1425014256237,50279201297235169244
3.Rissanen Juho1403014036233,83279228189238242227
4.Ratia Jari1380013806230,00269200279226193213
5.Rikkola Juuso1372013726228,67238247209299177202
6.Kayhko Tomas1361013616226,83202247256227194235
7.Oksanen Niko1349013496224,83199268225202216239
8.Kemppainen Tuula13314812836213,83200197183200266237
9.Salonen Petteri1317013176219,50229201237239232179
10.Ranta Tony1308013086218,00239228193224238186
11.Bostrom Linus1294012946215,67214165234233226222
12.Lahti Jarno1274012746212,33160254180213220247
13.Jahi Joonas1268012686211,33227248222197186188
14.Pasanen Sanna12584812106201,67186205223171212213
15.Luoto Mika1247012476207,83194181224203206239
16.Toivonen Toni1205012056200,83192190227203190203
17.Saari Vesa1190011906198,33205189206222166202
18.Putkisto Teemu1183011836197,17210176234198183182
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu