Suomen Ranking
1.Tiainen Juuso495621325115250180227,43
2.Lehtonen Kimmo487621326615050105227,19
3.Bostrom Linus481921320814760135223,05
4.Luoto Mika481721316815290120223,67
5.Valaranta Samu46952131541451090219,29
6.Kayhko Tomas46702131381442090218,10
7.Rissanen Juho45332131451298090211,57
8.Oksanen Jere44172131181269030208,90

(c) Kaitsu