Suomen Ranking
1.Tiainen Juuso506421318916950180232,57
2.Lehtonen Kimmo502521326716080150232,14
3.Jahi Joonas494321318116120150228,24
4.Putkisto Teemu488221314815840150225,33
5.Oksanen Niko47772131371550090223,19
6.Tonteri Juhani47172131851502030223,19
7.Tiainen Samuli47142132921392030223,05
8.Kayhko Tomas46682131461462060219,43

(c) Kaitsu