Ranking 2018-2019 8 sarjaa
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE12345678
1.Lehtonen Kimmo2045020459227,22650233214218277245208
2.Tiainen Juuso1930019308241,25456300269238214244209
3.Jahi Joonas1792017928224,00402277225167249214258
4.Putkisto Teemu1584015847226,29240300153255178236222
5.Oksanen Niko1550015507221,43206223237226247220191
6.Tonteri Juhani1502015027214,57229183255196246191202
7.Kayhko Tomas1462014627208,86225206212163223219214
8.Tiainen Samuli1392013927198,86158178224236224187185
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu