Ranking 2018-2019 6 sarjaa
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Lehtonen Kimmo1380013806230,00207233235279234192
2.Jahi Joonas1368013686228,00215220249278211195
3.Tonteri Juhani1366013666227,67243205212195211300
4.Tiainen Juuso1364013646227,33248248195227246200
5.Putkisto Teemu1351013516225,17217208276210220220
6.Kayhko Tomas1347013476224,50278212192215238212
7.Tiainen Samuli1339013396223,17227208234240227203
8.Virta Matti1335013356222,50234202213195246245
9.Jussila Perttu1329013296221,50243182226184267227
10.Hiltunen Eliisa13294812816213,50193200224217267180
11.Luoto Mika1298012986216,33235201233207179243
12.Pasanen Sanna12834812356205,83205234168184253191
13.Lampo Sami1268012686211,33175203246202212230
14.Ratia Jari1264012646210,67202195248227207185
15.Oksanen Niko1261012616210,17175199266229201191
16.Nurmilo Panu1205012056200,83215201191184213201
17.Lahti Jarno1198011986199,67263192200145177221
18.Rasi Niko1154011546192,33166178189228178215
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu