Suomen Ranking
1.Kayhko Tomas482721296916780180221,29
2.Jahi Joonas475021305915560135219,76
3.Luoto Mika467821306014980120217,05
4.Pasanen Sanna4542213014138216890204,00
5.Tonteri Juhani45382130141434090211,81
6.Lampo Sami45352130491426060213,10
7.Salomaa Kaaron45242130391395090211,14
8.Hiltunen Eliisa4475213023132116875201,52

(c) Kaitsu