Ranking 2018-2019 6 sarjaa
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Lampo Sami1343013436223,83249202245188180279
2.Kayhko Tomas1321013216220,17219200215214237236
3.Hiltunen Eliisa13194812716211,83246214226203179203
4.Salomaa Kaaron1311013116218,50213207246203231211
5.Tonteri Juhani1302013026217,00222199182208280211
6.Luoto Mika1285012856214,17232214210165207257
7.Bostrom Linus1267012676211,17219241178173247209
8.Rissanen Juho1236012366206,00235236193210190172
9.Pasanen Sanna12254811776196,17186197196223186189
10.Rikkola Juuso1211012116201,83214213213206161204
11.Jussila Perttu1207012076201,17214185167237210194
12.Ahokas Jesse1199011996199,83161239190204194211
13.Jahi Joonas1197011976199,50220175163235213191
14.Marjakangas Jarn1178011786196,33197163212226192188
15.Raatikainen Teem1177011776196,17170189184179266189
16.Ratia Jari1168011686194,67196196197170206203
17.Sinilaakso Jarmo1154011546192,33187204187204194178
18.Liukkonen Niko1140011406190,00154172158230215211
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu