Suomen Ranking
1.Pasanen Sanna51082132831604168165227,38
2.Jahi Joonas497521318816370150229,76
3.Putkisto Teemu47612132971404060223,86
4.Konsteri Sami47342131291515090221,14
5.Jussila Perttu473321312615020105220,38
6.Tiainen Samuli47182131431515060221,81
7.Pollanen Krista4710213143142116890212,00
8.Truus Kert468321306614970120217,29

(c) Kaitsu