Ranking 2015-2016 6 sarjaa
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Putkisto Teemu1443014436240,50238223214278222268
2.Pollanen Krista14164813686228,00210237248245227201
3.Konsteri Sami1403014036233,83188278193247239258
4.Tiainen Samuli1392013926232,00210245246248247196
5.Jahi Joonas1355013556225,83237204227207213267
6.Pasanen Sanna13424812946215,67163207204267232221
7.Jussila Perttu1324013246220,67212218188254257195
8.Susiluoto Simon1324013246220,67164193235232247253
9.Raatikainen Teem1312013126218,67221203184218258228
10.Sipila Lauri1300013006216,67191200211235279184
11.Marjakangas Jarn1297012976216,17205199205248228212
12.Ratia Jari1296012966216,00237246203209188213
13.Salo Vilma12904812426207,00178242233191233165
14.Truus Kert1284012846214,00225254203195177230
15.Ahokas Jesse1264012646210,67154224247195179265
16.Tahvanainen Sant u1250012506208,33195181225200234215
17.Virta Matti1231012316205,17227158202199227218
18.Riikonen Onni1230012306205,00221231244168215151
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu