SQUAD 8
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Petri Mannonen1423014236237,17227264196256223257
2.Sami Luoto1376013766229,33217197282211246223
3.Sami Salin1350013506225,00204238221247216224
4.Kimmo Lehtonen1287012876214,50208227202225220205
5.Tommi Teivainen1287012876214,50204277213157190246
6.Pasi Paalosalo1277012776212,83227214223195209209
7.Teemu Raatikaine1269012696211,50201222248181224193
8.Sami Paivaniemi1266012666211,00193223188196231235
9.Sebastian Susilu to1240012406206,67193191219202220215
10.Timo Raatikainen1228012286204,67197184215247224161
11.Olli Hossi1222012226203,67222226171189195219
12.Lauri Raadik1221012216203,50266245152177180201
13.Kari Korelin1212012126202,00213165235225161213
14.Kai Virtanen1204012046200,67188167223194221211
15.Jaare Pentus1191011916198,50191172163233179253
16.Alex Lindroos1189011896198,17197170217201212192
17.Sami Javanainen1183011836197,17229212202188173179
18.Ari Valaranta1176011766196,00189215176203190203
19.Ari Halme1172011726195,33205164196201243163
20.Marko Tukiainen1165011656194,17208209232177173166
21.Jussi Laine1159011596193,17217171161182225203
22.Frej Dahlbom1149011496191,50201176174233171194
23.Santtu Juutilain n1148011486191,33133192166234222201
24.Mika Salminen1140011406190,00185184189204212166
25.Meelis Malva1136011366189,33193193199196164191
26.Emil Kiuru1134011346189,00195183207231187131
27.Mika Kiuru1116011166186,00209199197135172204
28.Pentti Vali-Tora a1115011156185,83181215179178169193
29.Tero Virtanen1114011146185,67156197176245177163
30.Orvo Kaikkonen1110011106185,00215177161195131231
31.Anne Peltonen11074810596176,50128180187173193198
32.Ossi Kuningas1104011046184,00175164174225185181
33.Janne Hovilainen1087010876181,17166175188207160191
34.Kari Pietarinen1085010856180,83179191189154200172
35.Marek Tammsoo1079010796179,83231177173169181148
36.Kari Murtomaki1079010796179,83205182179157165191
37.Jouni Helminen1076010766179,33183169150206196172
38.Jaakko Ylikarppa1075010756179,17198180179182158178
39.Juha-Pekka Kover1075010756179,17228149145186182185
40.Pinja Laukkanen10744810266171,00138172162177171206
41.Heikki Holappa1070010706178,33216223164154148165
42.Eemil Hyrkko1068010686178,00166201235185165116
43.Kaisa-Ly Lee10684810206170,00163138193170188168
44.Kaarel Jaanimagi1067010676177,83180179136180233159
45.Aki Aarikka1064010646177,33137181193193181179
46.Andis Darzins1062010626177,00211201162171158159
47.Janek Kuus1059010596176,50153195148177167219
48.Pekka Turkki1051010516175,17198160190160170173
49.Veera Hakkinen10514810036167,17221161153182134152
50.Tarmo Kast1050010506175,00167224202149158150
51.Toni Laine1049010496174,83244167213122162141
52.Juha Petrilainen1041010416173,50190180160149181181
53.Orvo Kovero1041010416173,50157189167154182192
54.Peeter Kasper1036010366172,67166147227164163169
55.Jarkko Sipila1024010246170,67132168188172174190
56.Mika Maenpaa1024010246170,67189185163178157152
57.Heikki Haljasmet1020010206170,00165168169176175167
58.Ari Kinnunen1014010146169,00154148191162189170
59.Markku Vanhanen99409946165,67168212159164148143
60.Terttu Kohtanen978489306155,00175165150165134141
61.Kauko Jarvensivu97209726162,00148133182192191126
62.Martti Korhonen96809686161,33100190199173157149
63.Heidi Niemi966489186153,00159153122175142167
64.Pekka Kokko94409446157,33136159179165162143
65.Thomas Storas91709176152,83150193136168147123
66.Kert Isakar91109116151,83154165164157122149
67.Heikki Konsteri90809086151,33140139178157148146
68.Jari Koskimaki90509056150,83147123181160162132
69.Joa Pulkkinen83008306138,33132106178126133155
70.Siima Tiitus813487656127,50145111108145136120
71.Veikko Danilas75807586126,33137135109135117125
72.Sami Eiste70761,17700000
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu