SQUAD 2
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Joonas Jehkinen1489014896248,17207300244260244234
2.Niko Oksanen1448014486241,33277256213234245223
3.Rami Mukkula1351013516225,17222225178278234214
4.Toni Toivonen1330013306221,67237247206219194227
5.Kimmo Nicklen1328013286221,33215215275186236201
6.Masa Ruonala1326013266221,00200228208226254210
7.Juho Rissanen1324013246220,67212204202247200259
8.Kert Truus1322013226220,33233231256214211177
9.Patrik Paivio1304013046217,33221190180220245248
10.Peppi Konsteri12984812506208,33221231204203214177
11.Linus Bostrom1289012896214,83215213149201212299
12.Jaakko Rantala1288012886214,67197194213233196255
13.Pyry Puharinen1285012856214,17204206205225258187
14.Jussi Hautakoski1272012726212,00161202222217235235
15.Onni Riikonen1266012666211,00274183210187166246
16.Jani Soukka1264012646210,67178216222215233200
17.Jarno Lahti1262012626210,33207169228225211222
18.Joni Karkkainen1257012576209,50199196194211224233
19.Kimmo Lehtonen1239012396206,50219248185205190192
20.Samu Ylijoki1224012246204,00221209197206188203
21.Marjaana Hytonen11944811466191,00205181202171170217
22.Simo Leskinen1192011926198,67244182165213187201
23.Markus Hautakosk1186011866197,67200204214221184163
24.Suvi Hannunen11854811376189,50242179208184164160
25.Lassi Aalto1184011846197,33196190202198227171
26.Markus Heinonen1179011796196,50245175182210204163
27.Olli Hossi1174011746195,67204189188216173204
28.Jarkko Sipila1170011706195,00186215196182225166
29.Carl Kinnunen1159011596193,17215210225194155160
30.Valtter Verronen1157011576192,83240246122193158198
31.Panu Varis1157011576192,83168196234194195170
32.Joni Oksanen1155011556192,50244173193175177193
33.Veera Hakkinen11554811076184,50165148158191202243
34.Teemu Raatikaine1134011346189,00162153226172197224
35.Janne Kaukonen1133011336188,83189177192268152155
36.saul jarvinen1130011306188,33229144187193167210
37.Leevi Saikkala1126011266187,67224192161202150197
38.Henri Haltia1123011236187,17185161240144215178
39.Eetu Rantanen1122011226187,00178230144172197201
40.Teppo Ryhanen1121011216186,83194193195194186159
41.Miikka Vaarala1119011196186,50183194167207164204
42.Emma Palermaa11164810686178,00188159162202172185
43.Siim Henrik Saar1108011086184,67158259192179164156
44.Mika Huttunen1104011046184,00195214181183167164
45.Simon Stenwall1101011016183,50136189227166202181
46.Joonas Westerlun1097010976182,83190149207211166174
47.Mikko Pietila1093010936182,17173131200211187191
48.Jaana Taavitsain n10914810436173,83188150182165199159
49.Henri Vainio1089010896181,50197169171208194150
50.Pasi Friberg1088010886181,33220158179170177184
51.Antonio Valtonen1086010866181,00217171166214183135
52.Taavi Allsalu1086010866181,00180158156202180210
53.Aleksi Virtanen1076010766179,33186214156188171161
54.Nils-Erik Granfo s1074010746179,00166155204225167157
55.Juho Kukkonen1073010736178,83139192118168226230
56.Mika Oksanen1053010536175,50160167191145190200
57.Marko Paananen1052010526175,33152178176204199143
58.Nanna Salakka1043489956165,83157140173189187149
59.Pekka Taavitsain n1037010376172,83189181164161160182
60.Tommi Havela1023010236170,50202140150187157187
61.Harri Rissanen1022010226170,33170157170166175184
62.Harri Haapala1022010226170,33179149196167156175
63.Lauri Salmi1018010186169,67160180189159155175
64.Diana Salmela1016489686161,33183121145208162149
65.Mikko Nieminen1012010126168,67164196165226129132
66.Iiro Gustafsson1009010096168,17169168150212121189
67.Tommi Oinonen1007010076167,83195142161166175168
68.Emil Kiuru99209926165,33136154142179186195
69.Jaakko Oinonen98109816163,50160169169157160166
70.Eetu Sola97409746162,33143169142145208167
71.Mikko Leppanen92709276154,50172175167145123145
72.Hannele Haapala845487976132,83131113138139112164
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu