SQUAD 14
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Pontus Andersson1457014576242,83234258256258215236
2.Jesper Svensson1448014486241,33249202234236270257
3.Mikkel Sorensen1419014196236,50237246184247270235
4.James Blomgren1362013626227,00225268226200188255
5.Santtu Tahvanain n1357013576226,17210229278178193269
6.Dominic Barrett1356013566226,00253228234190237214
7.William Berggren1353013536225,50221222256195258201
8.Robin Hultsten1347013476224,50226227236201202255
9.Frank Drevensted1344013446224,00234207243201246213
10.Verity Crawley13424812946215,67187233235203245191
11.Olli-Pekka Pajar1324013246220,67246264180210224200
12.George Stefanidi1324013246220,67215247202207220233
13.Gaetan Mouveroux1322013226220,33227269234221194177
14.Markus Jansson1318013186219,67233209233222216205
15.Patrick Weichert1317013176219,50192254258196186231
16.Osku Palermaa1299012996216,50188201242198235235
17.William Svensson1296012966216,00204202248203205234
18.Martin Larsen1294012946215,67218203256193201223
19.Filip Wilhelmsso1292012926215,33169245243212248175
20.Tom Hess1290012906215,00197266204212174237
21.Jonathan Hallber1290012906215,00169259209227220206
22.Steven Gill1289012896214,83228245193218211194
23.Mattias Wetterbe g1285012856214,17198199257203213215
24.Anton Ahlgren1282012826213,67199236248215220164
25.Mats Maggi1277012776212,83214214203229191226
26.Dan Ostergaard-P ulsen1273012736212,17245186184213239206
27.Arnar Jonsson1271012716211,83187188245246212193
28.Pontus Falkhall1269012696211,50227211234214206177
29.Jesse Ahokas1264012646210,67233197206234203191
30.Teodor Samuelsso1261012616210,17243232234188183181
31.Mathias Gronne A kerdal1260012606210,00207257205190178223
32.Tomas Kayhko1260012606210,00246216255201187155
33.Carsten Hansen1259012596209,83212238201208201199
34.Lee Cocker1257012576209,50179164253217211233
35.Solene Goron12504812026200,33194170194226202216
36.Piritta Kantola12484812006200,00218195190201207189
37.Kim Bolleby1244012446207,33226227204164213210
38.Henry Laine1243012436207,17197201231183195236
39.Kaaron Salomaa1241012416206,83201211278208145198
40.Anneli Blomqvist12404811926198,67189171204213201214
41.Sanna Oksanen12314811836197,17163179211208216206
42.George Jagger1228012286204,67221201185207204210
43.Adam Andersson1225012256204,17236191200194200204
44.Walter Alessandr Santu1224012246204,00216188232243141204
45.Melania Rossi12234811756195,83212183150195190245
46.Robin Persson1218012186203,00191204182199230212
47.Quentin Deroo1210012106201,67192179137209268225
48.Siim Henrik Saar1207012076201,17199204214222152216
49.Panu Nurmilo1197011976199,50202190150178265212
50.Enzo Franco1177011776196,17201205194248158171
51.Teemu Putkisto1169011696194,83222203228166157193
52.Jussi Laine1168011686194,67151189201196201230
53.Felix Moller1168011686194,67213146194178253184
54.Patrick Hehnen1167011676194,50198184201199209176
55.Santtu Juutilain n1164011646194,00206195160189202212
56.Joonas Hannunen1156011566192,67191206212226171150
57.Sami Javanainen1152011526192,00213193225177140204
58.Vesa Rontti1151011516191,83201205213208157167
59.Eoghain Lebioda1129011296188,17223218150201186151
60.Jaakko Rantala1129011296188,17177206196183174193
61.Birgit Noreiks11264810786179,67164193157183192189
62.Robin Noberg1124011246187,33191164206184210169
63.Alexander Mavrik kis1124011246187,33213167205163195181
64.Sander Kastas-Li dstad1111011116185,17171191139196192222
65.Nina Haavisto11084810606176,67161169173215183159
66.Nooa Vilokkinen1107011076184,50198189231162180147
67.Marja Hongisto11024810546175,67157187213147150200
68.Niko Rasi1090010906181,67186201194144186179
69.Panu Varis1082010826180,33208203137166221147
70.Atte Alisalo1071010716178,50149183136191232180
71.Luukas Vaananen1007010076167,83195166144199140163
72.Emma Friant670486226103,671771571919700
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu