SQUAD 11
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Jesse Kallio1406014066234,33248246225214216257
2.Mathias Gronne A kerdal1389013896231,50182192246255277237
3.Tiainen Samuli1371013716228,50255200249224222221
4.Anton Leppanen1276012766212,67194223254186260159
5.Dan Ostergaard-P ulsen1274012746212,33177190192257213245
6.Max Rasanen1265012656210,83210199247214237158
7.Linus Bostrom1264012646210,67202220203198203238
8.Patrik Paivio1261012616210,17164201268216179233
9.Kaaron Salomaa1251012516208,50219166290211207158
10.Onni Riikonen1251012516208,50183187207222225227
11.Giannis Xydas1250012506208,33170209178177258258
12.Juho Leivo1237012376206,17158234255178212200
13.Simon Susiluoto1233012336205,50197215227199214181
14.Verity Crawley12314811836197,17218181210179221174
15.Ville Haggman1228012286204,67181172222187221245
16.Osku Palermaa1227012276204,50168226213170182268
17.Janne Karkkainen1227012276204,50221205195244191171
18.Anneli Blomqvist12204811726195,33225227168211167174
19.Tony Ranta1216012166202,67216206200223212159
20.Tom Hess1210012106201,67202226247191169175
21.Parker Bohn1207012076201,17182226198205169227
22.George Jagger1206012066201,00176221218194214183
23.Kai Virtanen1203012036200,50170193207193206234
24.carsten hansen1190011906198,33204218206222179161
25.Kai Hilden1182011826197,00145234211224177191
26.Callum Simons1178011786196,33175215222192215159
27.Mikkel Sorensen1167011676194,50223172200170212190
28.Jarmo Toivonen1166011666194,33201189190159224203
29.Paavo Saarinen1158011586193,00185227193207184162
30.George Stefanidi1152011526192,00192169176212212191
31.Mark Jacobs1141011416190,17191213223214147153
32.Luukas Vaananen1134011346189,00178204174197180201
33.Justin Bohn1132011326188,67191176183163234185
34.Teemu Asplund1129011296188,17166162177195222207
35.Rami Mukkula1127011276187,83212181177210150197
36.Santtu Juutilain n1118011186186,33208193182178151206
37.Teppo Ryhanen1116011166186,00167179181185211193
38.Karo Hilokoski1111011116185,17201186162147237178
39.Jesse Ahokas1106011066184,33260171159156195165
40.Jouni Lehtonen1103011036183,83171222146200164200
41.Miro Pikkarainen1076010766179,33192169185169202159
42.Raimo Palokoski1075010756179,17169236166169181154
43.Ilja Toivainen1073010736178,83173201197160174168
44.Sami Salin1064010646177,33176191163179169186
45.Viljo Tiitinen1055010556175,83173224173149143193
46.Joona Kumpulaine1042010426173,67190204176169154149
47.Diana Salmela1041489936165,50151138137169177221
48.Ari Hilokoski1038010386173,00147176151184169211
49.Antti Kuusela1034010346172,33199141160139200195
50.Tero Mikkonen1008010086168,00198151172150186151
51.Mika Huttunen1006010066167,67160169175144188170
52.Vesa Roth99809986166,33151152188224150133
53.Tero Nieminen99309936165,50160159125170216163
54.Antti Nissila98809886164,67153162189187139158
55.Pasi Tossavainen95809586159,67194137181154176116
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu