SQUAD 10
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Petteri Salonen1422014226237,00267178245229286217
2.Tomas Kayhko1407014076234,50240223233244243224
3.Leevi Saikkala1369013696228,17244258234212225196
4.Jesse Kallio1355013556225,83248268215188181255
5.Sanna Oksanen13534813056217,50238210247225214171
6.Roni Leskinen1342013426223,67206226200203242265
7.Kaaron Salomaa1300013006216,67166199278256177224
8.Eliisa Hiltunen12914812436207,17203234217192210187
9.Nooa Vilokkinen1290012906215,00256223233188197193
10.Osku Palermaa1289012896214,83203231206245194210
11.Toni Toivonen1281012816213,50197201276203214190
12.Joonas Jahi1256012566209,33277170257179153220
13.Pyry Puharinen1248012486208,00210243225192177201
14.Ari Kinnunen1237012376206,17169211196227224210
15.Miikka Vaarala1219012196203,17187186215198202231
16.Emma Palermaa12194811716195,17171258220159157206
17.Markku Petajamaa1218012186203,00190185215235187206
18.Petra Eriksson-S la12024811546192,33214188200177167208
19.Callum Simons1189011896198,17160165211206278169
20.Stella Lokfors11824811346189,00188179169185209204
21.Niko Rasi1175011756195,83218202174204189188
22.Reija Lunden11754811276187,83169222165173184214
23.Kimmo Lehtonen1174011746195,67193169171208198235
24.Paavo Saarinen1173011736195,50159191233213193184
25.Toni Palermaa1173011736195,50208171175228171220
26.Jani Rontti1168011686194,67169247130244159219
27.Karo Hilokoski1136011366189,33192215208172173176
28.Esa Berg1132011326188,67233144210181196168
29.Anton Leppanen1121011216186,83182178143202222194
30.Tero Virtanen1116011166186,00212192164217168163
31.Mila Nevalainen11104810626177,00167170178131173243
32.Antonio Valtonen1087010876181,17195199183194148168
33.Eetu Sola1079010796179,83158216169187203146
34.Jaana Rapeli10784810306171,67170185192162168153
35.Esko Hytonen1070010706178,33151199186235146153
36.Aleksi Reen1061010616176,83178149173201151209
37.Janne Tuomela1054010546175,67156215185180173145
38.Anton Andersson1015010156169,17191166160170165163
39.Pertti Tapola97109716161,83136178168189136164
40.Oskari Sallinen94609466157,67148142166180169141
41.Marleen Tiessalo932488846147,33134140127169152162
42.Vesa Hallahuhta92109216153,50158165162168143125
43.Lila Ahlfors878488306138,33141154141152106136
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu