SQUAD 1
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Valaranta Samu1469014696244,83244257258197245268
2.Tonteri Juhani1441014416240,17257247266221194256
3.Uotila Pasi1404014046234,00258266217226246191
4.Piiponniemi Arto1369013696228,17270246222214234183
5.Salonen Petteri1305013056217,50247247168206190247
6.Oksanen Sanna12774812296204,83196212204224200193
7.Ryhanen Teppo1275012756212,50206159227228250205
8.Paivaniemi Sami1267012676211,17236213194216236172
9.Launia Jesse1264012646210,67163192191267239212
10.Nieminen Mikko1246012466207,67180208194220209235
11.Hietarinne Klaus Kristian1243012436207,17211254226162169221
12.Hilokoski Karo1240012406206,67195191233223170228
13.Truus Kert1238012386206,33225177191186214245
14.Ruonala Masa1233012336205,50178234236171224190
15.Kuningas Ossi1232012326205,33223245217191185171
16.Vaarala Miikka1228012286204,67234233167202184208
17.Rantala Jaakko1221012216203,50212133180219233244
18.Verronen Valtter1216012166202,67156253158235244170
19.Vilokkinen Nooa1214012146202,33226239189158191211
20.Reen Aleksi1207012076201,17166248170263211149
21.Partinen Risto1195011956199,17233211222194177158
22.Varis Panu1193011936198,83176168177224222226
23.Stenwall Simon1192011926198,67183206206168216213
24.Nieminen Santtu1191011916198,50224222165166191223
25.Kivioja Lauri1183011836197,17193216156185225208
26.Uosukainen Simo1175011756195,83198221221144187204
27.Ahokas Jesse1173011736195,50172234192179232164
28.Hautakoski Jussi1173011736195,50152225211212148225
29.Lahti Markus1173011736195,50210192216225166164
30.Bostrom Linus1172011726195,33160237201171177226
31.Hautakoski Marku1170011706195,00187166194200196227
32.Jarvinen Tero1170011706195,00202179225185198181
33.Nevalainen Marku1151011516191,83258211212171164135
34.Neuvonen Reetta11484811006183,33134192174213203184
35.Kaukonen Janne1123011236187,17170181161239169203
36.Kiuru Emil1119011196186,50172149234169193202
37.Leppanen Mikko1117011176186,17235193203162185139
38.Arima Erkki1115011156185,83168198179194189187
39.Heinonen Mikko1109011096184,83196177194203167172
40.Tamminen Jarmo1101011016183,50188197171174184187
41.Tamminen Tuula10994810516175,17216129176170181179
42.Vikstrom Melina10964810486174,67206163155171161192
43.Haavisto Nina10954810476174,50169197171167144199
44.Kallio Isto1094010946182,33176164201172192189
45.Peltonen Jukka1091010916181,83209191136167196192
46.Aarikka Aki1082010826180,33187176225165150179
47.Jarvinen Arttu1067010676177,83158227214135182151
48.Berg Esa1046010466174,33246169149157164161
49.Rontti Jani1043010436173,83211164167187171143
50.Taavi Allsalu1035010356172,50159167196172149192
51.Ihalainen Kimmo1029010296171,50174168165170216136
52.Lofgren Jukka96709676161,17171158179146174139
53.Jarvinen Harri95309536158,83122171133160216151
54.Nurminen Vesa95209526158,67158152147155173167
55.Kolhonen Janne91209126152,00148183138143137163
56.Turkki Pekka88808886148,00123150173139152151
57.Savolainen Seppo75907596126,50143103141105118149
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu