FINAL ROUND ROBIN
1.Santtu Tahvanain n362815187516330120233,87
2.Nicola Pongolini358415185816060120230,93
3.James Blomgren351115178615450180222,07
4.Juho Rissanen34931517881615090226,87
5.Niko Oksanen341415172115580135218,60
6.Teodor Samuelsso33471518101492045220,13
7.Jesse Kallio33271518121425090215,80
8.Sanna Oksanen3272151726143012060206,13

(c) Kaitsu