SQUAD 9
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Oksanen Niko1561015616260,17279279235236264268
2.Raatikainen Teem1268012686211,33159201244204255205
3.Ahokas Jesse1223012236203,83228189200194225187
4.Raita Rauli1213012136202,17222212209145224201
5.Huttunen Mika1196011966199,33183199212204206192
6.Stromberg Peter1195011956199,17170217191202200215
7.Kamarainen Seppo1172011726195,33210156194178191243
8.Poutiainen Jukka1153011536192,17159231246148219150
9.Salin Sami1151011516191,83195221153157247178
10.Raatikainen Timo1149011496191,50160215153205191225
11.Kuossari Jouko1141011416190,17168183237179210164
12.Hermaala Heikki1132011326188,67200198189136211198
13.Vilenius Karri1127011276187,83223163145177205214
14.Lundstrom Pekka1114011146185,67185200191176199163
15.Mattila Timo1111011116185,17182232156182214145
16.Tallberg Monica11054810576176,17157194148169185204
17.Carlsson Rolf1100011006183,33192192154203187172
18.Kousa Hannu1099010996183,17182178189213159178
19.Mikkonen Timo EJ1084010846180,67174221177180157175
20.Pulkkinen Immo1081010816180,17161189185205182159
21.Hard Juha1077010776179,50155164190209189170
22.Piipari Kirsti10774810296171,50166157145174186201
23.Aravesi Heikki1060010606176,67178168157172191194
24.Isakow Mikko1048010486174,67192131173187165200
25.Hallahuhta Vesa1044010446174,00174180179152147212
26.Husso Heikki1042010426173,67178153180181179171
27.Tallberg Timo1041010416173,50177203162180149170
28.Toivonen Jarmo1037010376172,83204157180145167184
29.Pesonen Erkki1035010356172,50178161178150167201
30.Jalkanen Jussi1021010216170,17198190150141159183
31.Nurmi Kari1014010146169,00208158157188153150
32.Tiainen Ari1009010096168,17148173178168168174
33.Tiainen Olli1008010086168,00158203151200165131
34.Lindberg Leif1005010056167,50126173167143197199
35.Makitalo Mervi1005489576159,50161182173130162149
36.Tapola Pertti1002010026167,00150176179123167207
37.Korhonen Martti1001010016166,83143123176203166190
38.Murto Timo96909696161,50179148184193118147
39.Kiviranta Tapani96209626160,33176182156179133136
40.Rantonen Raimo96109616160,17145191163179115168
41.Emil Kiuru95809586159,67161178190166128135
42.Perala Markku95709576159,50154180148162185128
43.Kristo Tapio95009506158,33215168127127143170
44.Pailokari Jorma91509156152,50171121144150180149
45.Patjas Seppo91109116151,83140183132137159160
46.Sallstrom Kaj89308936148,8316213416916699163
47.Kerbs Kaj88808886148,00159131168142142146
48.Mellin Juhani86008606143,33146176113139130156
49.Reuna Reijo83908396139,83170127150171116105
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu