SQUAD 8
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Juutilainen Sant u1412014126235,33256241268198225224
2.Lehtonen Kimmo1354013546225,67218254225210202245
3.Puharinen Pyry1286012866214,33205268195192210216
4.Raatikainen Timo1267012676211,17194256236225180176
5.Hilokoski Ari1249012496208,17172216235237177212
6.Oksanen Niko1247012476207,83216235193207222174
7.Paivio Patrik1245012456207,50205193210178213246
8.Truus Kert1231012316205,17192209204176234216
9.Raatikainen Teem1227012276204,50204187202217214203
10.Virtanen Tero1217012176202,83213183193216255157
11.Tammsoo Marek1211012116201,83194212179176234216
12.Kuningas Ossi1199011996199,83203227169188165247
13.Tukiainen Marko1189011896198,17172206184168224235
14.Hilden Kai1180011806196,67217202203217163178
15.Kyosti Karvinen1173011736195,50188188212201181203
16.Teivainen Tommi1163011636193,83184180225150234190
17.Virtanen Kai1156011566192,67184210206176202178
18.Heinila Sami1153011536192,17234170195189164201
19.Hossi Olli1145011456190,83188182140198193244
20.Korkka Harri1144011446190,67191189225208163168
21.Jokiniemi Leena11374810896181,50206164175193184167
22.Valaranta Ari1133011336188,83193164182194183217
23.Leppanen Mikko1124011246187,33181195173189198188
24.Meriluoto Marko1111011116185,17191203154205189169
25.Stenwall Simon1109011096184,83216215183143168184
26.Beekmann Raul1100011006183,33190183165198186178
27.Kaikkonen Orvo1097010976182,83235143177187190165
28.Pentus Jaare1088010886181,33207193171193178146
29.Lee Maarek1082010826180,33136211187145245158
30.Kotiranta Ari1080010806180,00170200166166182196
31.Pietarinen Kari1078010786179,67141204187181155210
32.Sankilampi Risto1072010726178,67171156181186171207
33.Vaarpuu Raili10644810166169,33190175147218161125
34.Korelin Kari1060010606176,67214187173136158192
35.Murtomaki Kari1055010556175,83165154203189159185
36.Mustajarvi Raimo1055010556175,83204186146167173179
37.Hongisto Marja1047489996166,50166165139185173171
38.Vilppula Jari1042010426173,67165160156222160179
39.Selin Janne1042010426173,67133162223178204142
40.Liukkonen Jari1035010356172,50210152177148215133
41.Hietanen Ilkka1009010096168,17179167184189149141
42.Hilokoski Karo1007010076167,83125170199163190160
43.Jaderholm Ulf98509856164,17167162188155145168
44.Tiainen Ari97609766162,67164142169175178148
45.Marko Saikkala95609566159,33139158147185180147
46.Lee Kaisa-Ly941488936148,83156147154163124149
47.Jarvensivu Kauko93609366156,00166133136171173157
48.Liukkonen Minna908488606143,33164138163137126132
49.Parn Sulev90609066151,00166130134150154172
50.Kast Tarmo87808786146,33181149122151140135
51.Rasinen Jaana849488016133,50138125102168132136
52.Kasper Peter77707776129,50144117134134110138
53.Roth Vesa71207126118,6714311013111074144
54.Kinnunen Ari1500150625,0015000000
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu