SQUAD 7
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Hilokoski Ari1335013356222,50209211199225236255
2.Verronen Valtter1330013306221,67202267237190211223
3.Truus Kert1309013096218,17221215236269191177
4.Huttunen Mika1270012706211,67197202189227215240
5.Juutilainen Lenn1263012636210,50168234216235198212
6.Rapeli Jaana12634812156202,50222144154245263187
7.Maja Piritta12624812146202,33227269178170202168
8.Oksanen Sanna12524812046200,67232180202215178197
9.Pakarinen Essi12504812026200,33139199224227219194
10.Salomaa Kaaron1243012436207,17191207187163268227
11.Laukkanen Pinja12394811916198,50187224215187202176
12.Hiltunen Eliisa12224811746195,67205166225192190196
13.Lunden Reija12024811546192,33194217193185190175
14.Bostrom Linus1198011986199,67229215192179213170
15.Kinnunen Carl1191011916198,50225192166217202189
16.Perala Markku1149011496191,50187194180230189169
17.Nevalainen Mila11474810996183,17209169170146194211
18.Laukkanen Tiiama i11184810706178,33161187141188189204
19.Hilokoski Karo1093010936182,17169209177160195183
20.Lokfors Stella10894810416173,50147176168190182178
21.Toivonen Toni1086010866181,00201158160171194202
22.Vaarpuu Raili10834810356172,50157174152190172190
23.Mustonen Mia10804810326172,00175177170153158199
24.Saikkala Leevi1067010676177,83139164203192173196
25.Neuvonen Jaakko1065010656177,50171143173179222177
26.Koivukangas Jani1061010616176,83149216151160179206
27.Korkka Harri1058010586176,33171167179182189170
28.Saarm Aire1036489886164,67144128167186187176
29.Lee Maarek1017010176169,50194214166143129171
30.Parn Sulev1010010106168,33190123193155223126
31.Saar Siim Henrik1009010096168,17175165123177170199
32.Makitalo Markku1009010096168,17157125176188206157
33.Kast Tarmo99109916165,17164200146158137186
34.Turunen Jaana989489416156,83174163168144156136
35.Nieminen Mikko97109716161,83167146200184147127
36.Saukkonen Eeva969489216153,50144160151133167166
37.Palermaa Emma965489176152,83168192152128158119
38.Salmela Diana947488996149,83160143132150174140
39.Kasper Peter87208726145,33142154120139191126
40.Laine Reijo87108716145,17170135166144106150
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu