SQUAD 5
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Kallio Jesse1357013576226,17258189206251224229
2.Susiluoto Simon1344013446224,00255256245210185193
3.Truus Kert1339013396223,17235269192236207200
4.Saari Ilkka1331013316221,83235196229223181267
5.Lahti Markus1315013156219,17227233193213203246
6.Mukkula Rami1279012796213,17214269206197165228
7.Verronen Valtter1263012636210,50176222185234213233
8.Juutilainen Lenn1261012616210,17229190268217158199
9.Soukka Jani1246012466207,67199200187258222180
10.Tissarinen Simon1225012256204,17202213172234217187
11.Knutar Matti1216012166202,67209220178199222188
12.Tahvanainen Sant u1213012136202,17204258210176208157
13.Mayry Pekka1210012106201,67232213203169194199
14.Broms Atte1210012106201,67179243184185223196
15.Rasi Niko1194011946199,00218209178243175171
16.Virtanen Aleksi1185011856197,50232201234169175174
17.Laukkanen Tomi1177011776196,17159206233170155254
18.Laukkanen Pinja11664811186186,33152187196203216164
19.Saikkala Leevi1165011656194,17212169227153248156
20.Vali-Torala Pent i1165011656194,17173180198183206225
21.Lee Maarek1151011516191,83214177245181151183
22.Kinnunen Carl1151011516191,83183171227168186216
23.Pusa Roosa11444810966182,67212200170183173158
24.Vilokkinen Nooa1129011296188,17193165226163211171
25.Sola Eetu1124011246187,33139179186224174222
26.Laukkanen Tiiama i11234810756179,17141226189220153146
27.Laine Jussi1120011206186,67195128238182166211
28.Vaarpuu Raili11034810556175,83167189175148180196
29.Haltia Henri1098010986183,00219165183133197201
30.Parn Sulev1074010746179,00189179208185137176
31.Hyytia Tatu1068010686178,00167151191173187199
32.Liukkonen Timo1059010596176,50157194168179179182
33.Nissi Jenna10494810016166,83183174150158171165
34.Tapanimaki Aatu1038010386173,00148176175139208192
35.Kokko Pekka1034010346172,33165182174187170156
36.Saarm Aire1024489766162,67162173151176156158
37.Oikari Jukka1018010186169,67149180148182188171
38.Vanhanen Markku1017010176169,50178200148149182160
39.Koskimaki Jari1012010126168,67178199147178161149
40.Palermaa Emma1008489606160,00186128158169129190
41.Peltonen Anne995489476157,83118144167151221146
42.Leppanen Mikko98509856164,17184132182179150158
43.Ylikarppa Jaakko97609766162,67163171167171155149
44.Lahteenmaki Rasm s97109716161,83170119129182196175
45.Kast Tarmo97009706161,67163149141146180191
46.Leppanen Anton96409646160,67158164145193159145
47.Saar Siim Henrik94609466157,67122164163175164158
48.Myllyniemi Antti93209326155,33192135158161154132
49.Storas Thomas93209326155,33136174137132191162
50.Kohtanen Terttu915488676144,50148149136139150145
51.Keskimaki Anu904488566142,67138171147121115164
52.Lee Kaisa-Ly893488456140,83134141118160148144
53.Kasper Peter86108616143,50143169116122139172
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu