SQUAD 4
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Knutar Matti1378013786229,67269213245277179195
2.Lahti Jarno1368013686228,00258244276207194189
3.Soukka Jani1311013116218,50233217202224247188
4.Verronen Valtter1289012896214,83255207170211223223
5.Tissarinen Simon1280012806213,33220223208266164199
6.Mukkula Rami1209012096201,50212225211175181205
7.Broms Atte1196011966199,33234202194200186180
8.Pitkanen Eila11804811326188,67193174159200202204
9.Lokfors Stella11314810836180,50172236202170151152
10.Nieminen Santtu1122011226187,00193212217158168174
11.Tapanimaki Aatu1110011106185,00171152196199197195
12.Styrman Helena10934810456174,17167182155202180159
13.Hautamaki Rauno1087010876181,17180178166182178203
14.Heinonen Mikko1082010826180,33173202219153180155
15.Oikari Jukka1078010786179,67121176176214212179
16.Liljelund Peter1077010776179,50156154177189201200
17.Solja Kenneth1074010746179,00169149185170167234
18.Saarinen Jonna10704810226170,33168167160181171175
19.Raita Rauli1069010696178,17147188256149160169
20.Nurminen Vesa1069010696178,17185157176161179211
21.Niemi Riitta10654810176169,50193137145181139222
22.Perala Markku1057010576176,17179141186200159192
23.Laukkanen Tomi1052010526175,33160174200136209173
24.Toivonen Jarmo1046010466174,33132188173204166183
25.Jokiniemi Leena1046489986166,33178183184136144173
26.Turkki Pekka1042010426173,67150167177139234175
27.Jalkanen Jussi1041010416173,50180178191148188156
28.Stenroos Jenni1040489926165,33135175143198173168
29.Jaderholm Ulf1039010396173,17214150167153157198
30.Liukkonen Timo1032010326172,00188160176159220129
31.Partanen Olli-Pe ka1020010206170,00171179177187154152
32.Kauko Jyrki1004010046167,33122167187169172187
33.Ronka Jarmo97809786163,00166114181155183179
34.Pajunen Markku97209726162,00170142154150199157
35.Keskimaki Anu970489226153,67150210153148143118
36.Hallahuhta Vesa94209426157,00144157173127162179
37.Tiikkainen Tarmo94109416156,83161140136176202126
38.Laine Reijo92109216153,50134127123214168155
39.Toivainen Ilja90809086151,33114130190138176160
40.Tiikkainen Tertt895488476141,17118117153147166146
41.Roth Vesa89208926148,67113135141150184169
42.Leppanen Timo87008706145,00124142112165185142
43.Kunnasluoto Tain864488166136,00124109145135157146
44.Kerbs Kaj85908596143,17109155123190151131
45.Junttila Jarmo85308536142,1716494190149121135
46.Kunnasluoto Sepp84308436140,50116141152134157143
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu