SQUAD 3
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Lehtonen Kimmo1346013466224,33248266209233206184
2.Vaarala Miikka1324013246220,67217192200246191278
3.Mayry Pekka1307013076217,83192201258238204214
4.Puharinen Pyry1264012646210,67203155210256194246
5.Kuningas Ossi1253012536208,83204210240199212188
6.Tissarinen Simon1243012436207,17211162170227256217
7.Heino Jenni12384811906198,33229181223235169153
8.Reen Aleksi1207012076201,17172267202187203176
9.Toivonen Toni1201012016200,17153204204234212194
10.Ylijoki Samu1185011856197,50214171232209189170
11.Halden Niko1169011696194,83192170216224207160
12.Leskinen Roni1154011546192,33195156223166206208
13.Ronka Jarmo1008010086168,00162195190167125169
14.Perala Markku92009206153,33129165166167163130
15.Roth Vesa77507756129,17146128112146122121
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu