SQUAD 2
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Tonteri Juhani1402014026233,67223235235236241232
2.Salonen Petteri1396013966232,67222228228279225214
3.Rissanen Juho1388013886231,33225246204258187268
4.Kayhko Tomas1367013676227,83257210193235238234
5.Oksanen Niko1321013216220,17202211230222254202
6.Salin Sami1317013176219,50210226213192215261
7.Halden Niko1313013136218,83188219224247263172
8.Lehtonen Kimmo1310013106218,33225247193199244202
9.Helminen Jouni1307013076217,83197206246192221245
10.Mayry Pekka1301013016216,83221219223228248162
11.Lahti Jarno1295012956215,83229184199227258198
12.Stenwall Simon1291012916215,17212175193243232236
13.Hietarinne Klaus Kristian1281012816213,50165238208233224213
14.Puharinen Pyry1278012786213,00211235212183195242
15.Juutilainen Sant u1264012646210,67186180208235258197
16.Jehkinen Joonas1262012626210,33223191207188221232
17.Bostrom Linus1230012306205,00227269191187210146
18.Jahi Joonas1227012276204,50266210197216180158
19.Ryhanen Teppo1224012246204,00218212190181197226
20.Rantanen Eetu1182011826197,00179189223182166243
21.Kukkonen Juho1179011796196,50158242185173177244
22.Ekman Kalevi1157011576192,83199201188228179162
23.Partinen Risto1152011526192,00213202202177182176
24.Ahokas Jesse1145011456190,83209151173186222204
25.Neuvonen Reetta11374810896181,50184154172220203156
26.Raatikainen Teem1136011366189,33223137175201210190
27.Laine Jussi1130011306188,33221188190206148177
28.Holappa Heikki1098010986183,00199213149208162167
29.Viljanen Santeri1096010966182,67175181226175154185
30.Rapeli Jaana10934810456174,17193161193176146176
31.Bjorkqvist Alexa der1073010736178,83203126200203181160
32.Hytonen Esko1040010406173,33163146190186192163
33.Saarinen Joni1040010406173,33155191175192153174
34.Kiuru Emil1037010376172,83169166172168200162
35.Muuttonen Jouko1031010316171,83153158168162224166
36.Huhtala Maarit1014489666161,00173174134155192138
37.Holmstrom Wille1013010136168,83176213155150140179
38.Bjorklund Mia1012489646160,67130148146179202159
39.Kiuru Mika1003010036167,17159153169183155184
40.Leppanen Mikko1001010016166,83215192173147114160
41.Aarikka Aki98909896164,83152159187152186153
42.Hyrkko Eemil97909796163,17155162161154182165
43.Hamalainen Pentt97609766162,67178167145136172178
44.Viitala Vesa97209726162,00122157181186164162
45.Rasi Niko96709676161,17191158171146134167
46.Haakana Olli95009506158,33189182156124163136
47.Lammi Petri83508356139,17115143146143172116
48.Suokas Tuukka82108216136,83127140148132138136
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu