SQUAD 13
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Falkhall Pontus1460014606243,33236243222244269246
2.Lousdal Anders1439014396239,83245190279244244237
3.Ankerdal Mathias Gronne1356013566226,00207227188201265268
4.Konsteri Peppi13444812966216,00246246183225179217
5.Rissanen Juho1329013296221,50224227203247217211
6.Blomgren James1326013266221,00264201170255181255
7.Pongolini Nicola1291012916215,17210190189192243267
8.Davolio Erik1287012876214,50212221187212231224
9.Berggren William1281012816213,50213219235219166229
10.Andersson Pontus1277012776212,83194210280181202210
11.Lehtonen Kimmo1245012456207,50217194215202205212
12.Oksanen Niko1242012426207,00225196221160201239
13.Sorensen Mikkel1237012376206,17197192224227205192
14.Rantala Jaakko1231012316205,17226213197179220196
15.Stampe Tim1226012266204,33217164204216180245
16.Fiorentino Anton o1220012206203,33225233178192205187
17.Kayhko Tomas1199011996199,83224206200189204176
18.Jansson Markus1198011986199,67211191197205170224
19.Olsson Eliaz1190011906198,33156184233212190215
20.Jonsson Arnar1188011886198,00182204177160210255
21.Mukkula Rami1187011876197,83156236176203224192
22.Kaikkonen Orvo1186011866197,67237179210205201154
23.Jahi Joonas1177011776196,17189170171266193188
24.Hrusovsky Simon1169011696194,83200181247196144201
25.Nevalainen Mila11694811216186,83145227197185197170
26.Radi Tommasso1168011686194,67209192180188227172
27.Gunnarsson Ottil a11674811196186,50166159203214189188
28.Heino Jenni11614811136185,50181199170195180188
29.Eklund Carl1160011606193,33210197218148199188
30.Lengvinas Donata1140011406190,00171197164213208187
31.Hiltunen Eliisa11244810766179,33198165182193167171
32.Lundin Sara11234810756179,17182164198161184186
33.Vaananen Luukas1118011186186,33222168200164185179
34.Lebioda Eoghain1113011136185,50199203202156180173
35.Reen Aleksi1102011026183,67177171193165216180
36.Hytonen Marjaana10944810466174,33159204187192156148
37.Salmela Diana10804810326172,00166159203199168137
38.Johansson Nora1047489996166,50156204160141143195
39.Juntunen Ani996489486158,00170157177131133180
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu