SQUAD 1
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Tahvanainen Sant u1495014956249,17200300233277226259
2.Kayhko Tomas1406014066234,33248216223221198300
3.Konsteri Peppi13694813216220,17245193213236193241
4.Jehkinen Joonas1338013386223,00192217234235254206
5.Ahokas Jesse1336013366222,67254224233185205235
6.Lahti Jarno1331013316221,83255240228198179231
7.Ryhanen Teppo1329013296221,50205225234181205279
8.Rissanen Juho1328013286221,33230226226255212179
9.Puharinen Pyry1321013216220,17226239205258202191
10.Tonteri Juhani1296012966216,00248189210205175269
11.Hietarinne Klaus Kristian1278012786213,00212202183225222234
12.Jahi Joonas1263012636210,50215199204224200221
13.Westerlund Joona1256012566209,33184242214202169245
14.Uotila Pasi1243012436207,17233150199255196210
15.Javanainen Sami1237012376206,17217177202247215179
16.Huttunen Mika1232012326205,33182227180254224165
17.Lahti Markus1221012216203,50203184134258232210
18.Marjakangas Jarn1221012216203,50198248201203167204
19.Bostrom Linus1219012196203,17212207156201187256
20.Halme Ari1206012066201,00203227193182191210
21.Tamminen Tuula12064811586193,00212177182230176181
22.Lunden Reija12004811526192,00201166145223216201
23.Stenroos Jari1186011866197,67211178203158230206
24.Virkkunen Seppo1184011846197,33179225192219213156
25.Savolainen Jukka1180011806196,67163218189213183214
26.Oksanen Jere1172011726195,33247179225175165181
27.Rasi Niko1164011646194,00166253218171188168
28.Nevalainen Mila11514811036183,83195223149167214155
29.Partinen Risto1150011506191,67223189192171196179
30.Levo Taneli1135011356189,17174172222164176227
31.Tiainen Ari1132011326188,67174184192211203168
32.Karvinen Marco1113011136185,50199207170217156164
33.Aarikka Aki1108011086184,67157147186235217166
34.Pietila Mikko1107011076184,50190191159179188200
35.Stenroos Janne1104011046184,00171166191200184192
36.Tamminen Jarmo1065010656177,50217169155182180162
37.Katajisto Harri1054010546175,67154176188153200183
38.Nevalainen Marku1053010536175,50140156185211211150
39.Vihavainen Sami1051010516175,17170203160163170185
40.Karkkainen Joni1041010416173,50156237178152155163
41.Salminen Mauno1015010156169,17202164180157144168
42.Leppanen Timo99309936165,50211181121126199155
43.Turkki Pekka96709676161,17151197152171148148
44.Salmela Diana942488946149,00126154171141176126
45.Laukkanen Tomi92909296154,83129178116171172163
46.Kolhonen Janne91809186153,00151182167147136135
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu