FINAL ROUND ROBIN
1.Andersson Pontus363815179016680180230,53
2.Kayhko Tomas359115184415970150229,40
3.Kallio Jesse341715174515520120219,80
4.Putkisto Teemu33321518051437090216,13
5.Puharinen Pyry32871517341463090213,13
6.Tonteri Juhani32821517521440090212,80
7.Lahti Jarno31831517201373090206,20
8.Konsteri Peppi3093151709129812030196,20

(c) Kaitsu