SQUAD 8
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Vaananen Luukas1332013326222,00211226244200248203
2.Ryhanen Teppo1314013146219,00200215224234183258
3.Virtanen Kai1297012976216,17173211258198279178
4.Lonnroth Magnus1265012656210,83228233172201218213
5.Rasi Niko1262012626210,33209175234187225232
6.Eriksson-Sola Pe ra12384811906198,33236170215163190216
7.Karppi Lasse1209012096201,50185198214213222177
8.Ahokas Jesse1195011956199,17249149180204189224
9.Seppala Juha1192011926198,67180224234193180181
10.Hiltunen Heikki1183011836197,17212182202231178178
11.Makela Timo1180011806196,67222196184205159214
12.Vaisanen Ossi1173011736195,50201198180219187188
13.Piipari Kirsti11614811136185,50189174200213145192
14.Sola Eetu1154011546192,33230175193173203180
15.Tamminen Tuula11374810896181,50170192157179187204
16.Jarvinen Harri1134011346189,00135222222193206156
17.Hannula Urpo1105011056184,17172162172163203233
18.Hossi Olli1100011006183,33184166156211190193
19.Saarinen Mika1100011006183,33146171181202176224
20.Makitalo Mervi10944810466174,33158193182190156167
21.Salminen Mauno1086010866181,00224181163163186169
22.Raita Rauli1083010836180,50195204169165164186
23.Korhonen Martti1079010796179,83148176184194184193
24.Carlsson Rolf1077010776179,50166165214178177177
25.Vartiainen Viljo1074010746179,00160194146156227191
26.Reinamo Pekka1073010736178,83169145216175183185
27.Lundstrom Pekka1066010666177,67177173175194167180
28.Jarvinen Seppo1061010616176,83232173125194177160
29.Pennanen Markku1041010416173,50171186161165167191
30.Jalkanen Jussi1036010366172,67164188134167206177
31.Nilsson Aarne1036010366172,67192148166170173187
32.Tiainen Ari1036010366172,67193215149158177144
33.Jaderholm Ulf1033010336172,17213166178156152168
34.Murto Timo1020010206170,00174153166158204165
35.Mattila Timo1018010186169,67176154175150179184
36.Nygard Tapio1008010086168,00160157184157179171
37.Nieminen Tero1005010056167,50155166169189166160
38.Nurmi Kari1004010046167,33139153189178193152
39.Aravesi Heikki1001010016166,83158173197131148194
40.Isakow Mikko99909996166,50132159181127168232
41.Kerbs Kaj99809986166,33201150159157171160
42.Lindberg Tuomo99509956165,83160188165137187158
43.Cajanus Harri98409846164,00182158191157139157
44.Lindberg Leif97909796163,17179122145195137201
45.Pesonen Erkki97709776162,83148127158203189152
46.Jokinen Olli97609766162,67156143159171157190
47.Rantonen Raimo97509756162,50199168149188131140
48.Kyto Raimo97009706161,67161141154148194172
49.Gronholm Hans95309536158,83127158165173186144
50.Tiironkoski Pekk94709476157,83169165129170166148
51.Sallstrom Kaj94109416156,83174164119157159168
52.Lehmusvyory Vesa91709176152,83133131193127150183
53.Avila Marja-Liis813487656127,5090105153127165125
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu