SQUAD 6
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Mannonen Petri1473014737210,43430235245195182186
2.Halme Ari1448014487206,86444231168218214173
3.Haavisto Nina13995613437191,86394196185192204172
4.Heinonen Markus1366013667195,14335227202215171216
5.Pakarinen Essi13504813026217,00213224224232178231
6.Anttas Jaana13124812646210,67167202246200252197
7.Eriksson-Sola Pe ra13124812646210,67202184243199231205
8.Salomaa Kaaron1293012936215,50237226248173211198
9.Palviainen Pia12784812306205,00194194209212225196
10.Hilokoski Karo1276012766212,67246202224226173205
11.Salmela Diana12685612127173,14337201160174169171
12.Ros Sebastian1251012516208,50196161223203232236
13.Taavitsainen Jaa a12244811766196,00203163159233206212
14.Lunden Reija12204811726195,33199223193191174192
15.Oksanen Mika1214012146202,33214158190203203246
16.Neuvonen Reetta12084811606193,33196201200163199201
17.Aholammi Reija12014811536192,17144191213212241152
18.Pitkanen Eila11864811386189,67212182181181168214
19.Lonnroth Daniela11724811246187,33189184220170190171
20.Tamminen Tuula11644811166186,00180204168161189214
21.Uusinarkaus Paiv11604811126185,33204169191166194188
22.Paananen Marko1157011577165,29366181170133162145
23.Styrman Helena11224810746179,00180175155167194203
24.Turunen Jaana11164810686178,00200204147175147195
25.Lengvinas Donata1114011146185,67159181214167203190
26.Tervo Markku1114011146185,67185167168212213169
27.Hytonen Marjaana11014810536175,50180134173182190194
28.Solja Kenneth1097010976182,83136191202183205180
29.Mustonen Mia10894810416173,50159181204160163174
30.Mattinen Taru10874810396173,17187181161173159178
31.Lamminpaa Larri1070010706178,33177145201194185168
32.Ylikarppa Jaakko1069010696178,17128167180175225194
33.Saukkonen Eeva10684810206170,00164138146197186189
34.Kantsila Aapo1056010566176,00189194177145152199
35.Maatta Inkeri993489456157,50189170117180138151
36.Eiste Sami93609366156,00141172160150187126
37.Ryliskiene Ruta57648528688,00187167174000
38.Juutilainen Sant u25602561256,00256
39.Laine Jussi24802481248,00248
40.Valaranta Ari22602261226,00226
41.Piiponniemi Arto22502251225,00225
42.Virtanen Tero21602161216,00216
43.Teivainen Tommi21302131213,00213
44.Uosukainen Tero21002101210,00210
45.Vaha-Koivisto Ka i21082021202,00202
46.Virtanen Kai20402041204,00204
47.Kinnunen Ari20202021202,00202
48.Karvinen Kyosti19601961196,00196
49.Kohtanen Terttu19381851185,00185
50.Puharinen Pyry19201921192,00192
51.Hilden Kai19101911191,00191
52.Murtomaki Kari19001901190,00190
53.Uosukainen Minna18981811181,00181
54.Tukiainen Marko18801881188,00188
55.Salminen Mika18201821182,00182
56.Vilppula Jari18101811181,00181
57.Raudaskoski Tuuk a18001801180,00180
58.Kohonen Kari17901791179,00179
59.Oikari Jukka17901791179,00179
60.Nordblom Mikko17201721172,00172
61.Hossi Olli16401641164,00164
62.Vettenranta Jari16001601160,00160
63.Tiainen Ari14901491149,00149
64.Laakso Jyrki14501451145,00145
65.Kotiranta Ari13401341134,00134
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu