SQUAD 5
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Saikkala Leevi1377013776229,50226232213236258212
2.Hilokoski Karo1319013196219,83235228226195269166
3.Peni Ville1272012726212,00190224225184213236
4.Laine Jussi1252012526208,67201211181227222210
5.Parkkari Kalle1233012336205,50195182207205202242
6.Kallio Isto1207012076201,17216214196181224176
7.Tamminen Tuula11974811496191,50234168185171179212
8.Neuvonen Reetta11834811356189,17155203176199210192
9.Uusinarkaus Paiv11744811266187,67190206183200168179
10.Tamminen Jarmo1172011726195,33187215236196179159
11.Levo Taneli1172011726195,33212198184168256154
12.Petrilainen Juha1165011656194,17196180199191204195
13.Paananen Marko1149011496191,50180202168208176215
14.Juselius Matti1144011446190,67205165181201210182
15.Kuronen Kalle1143011436190,50199204172179201188
16.Viljanen Santeri1138011386189,67168161180200187242
17.Lengvinas Donata1135011356189,17225194169178188181
18.Jokiniemi Leena11204810726178,67192164150199198169
19.Ryliskiene Ruta11184810706178,33159184176213185153
20.Taavitsainen Jaa a11154810676177,83143220201147181175
21.Taavitsainen Pek a1110011106185,00172210171176208173
22.Salmela Diana11084810606176,67171172177191203146
23.Murtomaki Kari1103011036183,83166191148190184224
24.Luukkonen Marko1101011016183,50210199188154173177
25.Koponen Marko1093010936182,17178167233146189180
26.Westerlund Joona1079010796179,83160185202181154197
27.Peltonen Jukka1072010726178,67211186154171170180
28.Virkkunen Seppo1066010666177,67173181166199196151
29.Tervo Markku1064010646177,33152190168203163188
30.Lofgren Jukka1048010486174,67191175191147160184
31.Liljelund Peter1043010436173,83179159222196117170
32.Murtokangas Pekk1041010416173,50162158162196174189
33.Karvinen Kyosti1039010396173,17183143166184140223
34.Brander Jyri1015010156169,17161124193149169219
35.Kinnunen Ari98509856164,17154153155146180197
36.Granfors Nils-Er k97809786163,00172166157145157181
37.Rapeli Petri90609066151,00153175150172104152
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu