SQUAD 4
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Rasi Niko1375013756229,17226186237248248230
2.Ylijoki Samu1359013596226,50225203212269247203
3.Saikkala Leevi1298012986216,33242212210207188239
4.Kuronen Kalle1297012976216,17234191244216199213
5.Pakarinen Essi12964812486208,00224206214211191202
6.Salmivesi Oskari1248012486208,00200216212193223204
7.Uosukainen Simo1245012456207,50223221233200168200
8.Paivio Patrik1214012146202,33220213160183214224
9.Virtanen Aleksi1212012126202,00195176210224208199
10.Neuvonen Reetta11974811496191,50184175192167208223
11.Juutilainen Lenn1190011906198,33183182199181218227
12.Huttunen Mika1181011816196,83152202223219225160
13.Laukkanen Tomi1178011786196,33207157255171201187
14.Paju Pekka1178011786196,33204169211223171200
15.Kinnunen Ari1173011736195,50209188222180195179
16.Kivioja Lauri1169011696194,83247151189194185203
17.Saari Ilkka1164011646194,00177170240190194193
18.Eriksson-Sola Pe ra11624811146185,67232174173169194172
19.Ros Sebastian1154011546192,33196185204209181179
20.Laine Jussi1153011536192,17190198195223163184
21.Meriluoto Marko1141011416190,17170174223202181191
22.Lahteenmaki Rasm s1137011376189,50229145187202182192
23.Levo Taneli1132011326188,67235157185153191211
24.Haltia Henri1130011306188,33205149186232181177
25.Sola Eetu1100011006183,33149191158252163187
26.Laukkanen Tiiama i10944810466174,33122150210194201169
27.Korhonen Paavo1093010936182,17165192183210188155
28.Lokfors Stella10904810426173,67185147212150182166
29.Lahti Markus1087010876181,17138190186158180235
30.Vares Teet1083010836180,50169199157169201188
31.Lamminpaa Larri1075010756179,17233125182209155171
32.Murtokangas Pekk1074010746179,00181164178182181188
33.Vares Oskar1065010656177,50166159211170174185
34.Elo Aatu1065010656177,50180165171223170156
35.Hakkinen Veera10654810176169,50127183158194179176
36.Uusinarkaus Paiv10534810056167,50153147171171196167
37.Rakkolainen Juss1048010486174,67169177180146204172
38.Virkkunen Seppo1044010446174,00149202191199145158
39.Hakkinen Joni1025010256170,83163182138173188181
40.Sarkilahti Olavi1021010216170,17149187197150174164
41.Korelin Kari1020010206170,00146189136167160222
42.Perala Markku99009906165,00172158133207147173
43.Nissi Jenna975489276154,50156136130136178191
44.Reuna Reijo94309436157,17173142159180122167
45.Laine Reijo93109316155,17168189153127157137
46.Saar Siim Henrik92609266154,33152154148144181147
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu