SQUAD 3
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Lahti Jarno1366013666227,67226259218227257179
2.Pakonen Olli1343013436223,83200191279223247203
3.Rasi Niko1343013436223,83269195229188183279
4.Selin Janne1302013026217,00237171241202194257
5.Lunden Reija12654812176202,83148193220212247197
6.Savolainen Jukka1241012416206,83229235232180168197
7.Tiironkoski Pekk1212012126202,00189159231247196190
8.Sola Eetu1191011916198,50224194203171185214
9.Saarinen Mika1154011546192,33185171190187197224
10.Stenroos Jari1146011466191,00153223222169154225
11.Lokfors Stella11444810966182,67176181167198185189
12.Virtanen Aleksi1143011436190,50218218168167213159
13.Saarinen Jonna11374810896181,50176182170192200169
14.Solja Kenneth1131011316188,50191167233169190181
15.Paananen Marko1108011086184,67169157199230164189
16.Hossi Timo1098010986183,00158144187217182210
17.Katajisto Harri1094010946182,33185200169193187160
18.Haltia Henri1092010926182,00190190161175131245
19.Kuronen Kalle1085010856180,83189212202185128169
20.Perala Markku1083010836180,50154144179205193208
21.Liljelund Peter1082010826180,33155193161212228133
22.Korhonen Paavo1079010796179,83172174199146161227
23.Fredriksson Leif1079010796179,83193169181160166210
24.Mattinen Taru10784810306171,67170201157184161157
25.Lankinen Reijo1070010706178,33146185213160198168
26.Lehtonen Jouni1066010666177,67162232191164182135
27.Leppanen Mikko1058010586176,33180189194130167198
28.Lofgren Satu1045489976166,17169175157149169178
29.Lahteenmaki Rasm s1033010336172,17182198157157146193
30.Hakkinen Joni1028010286171,33168145179153166217
31.Salmela Diana1025489776162,83185176154130135197
32.Kairistola Pasi99809986166,33173159156193163154
33.Leppanen Timo98909896164,83157149161165154203
34.Rakkolainen Juss98609866164,33179156128178154191
35.Tiikkainen Tarmo98309836163,83128192190178152143
36.Tiikkainen Tertt982489346155,67153123158132168200
37.Hakkinen Veera981489336155,50180117149162167158
38.Laine Reijo95509556159,17145145179147173166
39.Lofgren Jukka95309536158,83179161152147130184
40.Hallahuhta Vesa93709376156,17164169163161124156
41.Turkki Pekka93309336155,50141175182127150158
42.Siikarla Tarja903488556142,50140113156136167143
43.Kerbs Kaj90109016150,17160143138211116133
44.Pulkkinen Sujind888488406140,00165137137117135149
45.Pulkkinen Joa88108816146,83153110145190146137
46.Koskinen Juha84208426140,33117115146217134113
47.Keskimaki Anu781487336122,1713913112912590119
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu