SQUAD 2
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Lehtonen Kimmo1407014076234,50250237248214235223
2.Tahvanainen Sant u1370013706228,33253206223203240245
3.Tonteri Juhani1357013576226,17219242162230246258
4.Kallio Jesse1351013516225,17249208233243193225
5.Jahi Joonas1350013506225,00186268211226214245
6.Ahokas Jesse1243012436207,17155187211257241192
7.Raatikainen Timo1230012306205,00182235177247169220
8.Jarvinen Tero1223012236203,83215175182169267215
9.Ratia Jari1220012206203,33203156246213157245
10.Rapeli Jaana12174811696194,83216161176175255186
11.Maenpaa Jouni1213012136202,17232176204247212142
12.Laine Henry1209012096201,50236222174215180182
13.Puharinen Pyry1184011846197,33193231183193214170
14.Haavisto Nina11834811356189,17179180198217156205
15.Marjakangas Jarn1178011786196,33151173268187187212
16.Saikkala Leevi1146011466191,00221200171177186191
17.Toivonen Toni1142011426190,33246155165190195191
18.Kuningas Ossi1124011246187,33139197234229147178
19.Gustafsson Iiro1123011236187,17245183206200132157
20.Asplund Teemu1119011196186,50153161210233178184
21.Ryhanen Teppo1111011116185,17160165183246196161
22.Sarkilahti Olavi1101011016183,50176164236165189171
23.Tiainen Olli1089010896181,50203180204144169189
24.Rantala Jaakko1076010766179,33156214174140156236
25.Hietarinne Klaus Kristian1073010736178,83160194199158192170
26.Teittinen Pekka1043010436173,83186160182183175157
27.Poutiainen Jukka1043010436173,83179148204149190173
28.Kohonen Kari1042010426173,67170173184169178168
29.Honkonen Tomi1038010386173,00151170178186171182
30.Rosendahl Aulis1029010296171,50173179164200165148
31.Vares Oskar1009010096168,17223155163192134142
32.Saar Siim Henrik1006010066167,67127182170189151187
33.Mattinen Taru984489366156,00128186181151151139
34.Tervo Markku93709376156,17176164139145142171
35.Eiste Sami93209326155,33187108138155172172
36.Vares Teet87308736145,50148144133145146157
37.Sarhela Arto85408546142,33159134102142148169
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu