SQUAD 16
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Jelinek Lukas1437014376239,50234259241204234265
2.Andersson Pontus1411014116235,17236204289226236220
3.Hudjakov Artemij1399013996233,17192257193258278221
4.Winternheimer Pa cal1368013686228,00228249247199245200
5.Lahti Jarno1361013616226,83215224234203219266
6.Guldbaek Mika13304812826213,67214181244229192222
7.Hietarinne Klaus Kristian1328013286221,33244198189239265193
8.Jahi Joonas1324013246220,67245223200235177244
9.Sorensen Mikkel .1324013246220,67214204233247279147
10.Simons Callum1322013226220,33183243204199248245
11.Tissarinen Simon1316013166219,33227233236246194180
12.Eklund Carl1312013126218,67204201201195279232
13.Halme Ari1305013056217,50213191264221228188
14.Hiltunen Eliisa13054812576209,50191201195192221257
15.Juutilainen Lenn1302013026217,00214244233175202234
16.Kayhko Tomas1300013006216,67266216226237176179
17.Okorokov Maxim1282012826213,67265215228244200130
18.Susiluoto Simon1281012816213,50191215217224179255
19.Puharinen Pyry1281012816213,50257190216204198216
20.Joki Alex1278012786213,00234245210235149205
21.Grunheid Dennis1276012766212,67169216258237194202
22.Macek Jan1271012716211,83238210225176216206
23.Rissanen Juho1270012706211,67227196252190204201
24.Gerding Maria12704812226203,67179202238208194201
25.Ahokas Jesse1268012686211,33231182243159237216
26.Wahlgren Karl1257012576209,50238197208212198204
27.Verronen Valtter1252012526208,67184212228214202212
28.Halden Niko1241012416206,83200204204192196245
29.Mannonen Petri1231012316205,17266189197180208191
30.Agerbo Mie12314811836197,17217219234153186174
31.Laine Henry1228012286204,67234216194191168225
32.Salomaa Kaaron1220012206203,33200224191254172179
33.Lunden Reija12164811686194,67163150192213234216
34.Puumala Henrik1208012086201,33160279169204174222
35.Larsen Thomas1205012056200,83206196183238171211
36.Mlynar Ondrej1204012046200,67241194176172184237
37.Kinc Denis1194011946199,00173200207225158231
38.Rasi Niko1186011866197,67198194192168229205
39.Tiainen Juuso1185011856197,50218215214176163199
40.Haavisto Nina11694811216186,83180186206193172184
41.Broms Atte1149011496191,50155234167222147224
42.Gripp Andreas1149011496191,50242201181220122183
43.Hernitchek Andre s1139011396189,83202189195164183206
44.Halttunen Emma11374810896181,50245182144164190164
45.Virtanen Kai1135011356189,17195222177175162204
46.Sorensen Patrik1127011276187,83215165194200189164
47.Kloos Fabian1116011166186,00191193179181169203
48.Uosukainen Simo1111011116185,17207201209165145184
49.Rapeli Petri1090010906181,67201158162179208182
50.Kahlos Hans1084010846180,67214184167180163176
51.Kolhonen Janne1079010796179,83123158221221189167
52.Rac Vaclav1022010226170,33140182178143159220
53.Raudaskoski Tuuk a1019010196169,83194202133144150196
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu