SQUAD 15
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Edvall Rasmus1465014656244,17267279213223226257
2.Lousdal Anders1431014316238,50289255197219224247
3.Wetterberg Matti s1425014256237,50285210235266172257
4.Drevenstedt Fran1382013826230,33225217215266191268
5.Salomaa Kaaron1357013576226,17217180269232267192
6.Hudjakov Artemij1348013486224,67197257224254180236
7.Joki Alex1346013466224,33194243279180247203
8.Samuelsson Teodo1335013356222,50214224260214193230
9.Jahi Joonas1335013356222,50238237206235172247
10.Verronen Valtter1326013266221,00213235213245218202
11.Guldbaek Mika13244812766212,67235205257189202188
12.Uosukainen Simo1319013196219,83246201222230239181
13.Berggren William1317013176219,50192200178258210279
14.Sorensen Patrik1300013006216,67209233237182248191
15.Jonsson Arnar1300013006216,67179256259238178190
16.Hietarinne Klaus Kristian1297012976216,17237208155241277179
17.Maja Piritta12954812476207,83223198196244198188
18.Persson Robin1292012926215,33231176223203217242
19.Grunheid Dennis1289012896214,83182223225225179255
20.Simons Callum1284012846214,00187267214192233191
21.Haavisto Nina12724812246204,00225235185193203183
22.Larsen Thomas1268012686211,33215247208212216170
23.Ratia Jari1265012656210,83189226217191212230
24.Eklund Carl1260012606210,00215199214244202186
25.Gripp Andreas1259012596209,83215202156268236182
26.Hiltunen Eliisa12444811966199,33205223210175190193
27.Konsteri Peppi12434811956199,17179247176197193203
28.Ahokas Jesse1239012396206,50268208178188215182
29.Andersson Anton1235012356205,83218189182192218236
30.Kahlos Hans1228012286204,67176188191184253236
31.Salmivesi Oskari1224012246204,00216197194201203213
32.Tissarinen Veli- atti1215012156202,50215154211230180225
33.Tissarinen Simon1211012116201,83207193245180176210
34.Mannonen Petri1208012086201,33226187186214223172
35.Jarvinen Tero1207012076201,17212180212183206214
36.Puumala Henrik1207012076201,17196206213236195161
37.Juntunen Ani12064811586193,00182225171186172222
38.Virtanen Kai1190011906198,33181172178258181220
39.Broms Atte1184011846197,33189186247162178222
40.Immonen Juha1182011826197,00181229181213203175
41.Halttunen Emma11804811326188,67233168187201155188
42.Gerding Maria11734811256187,50185206163182201188
43.Wahlgren Karl1153011536192,17190167188202204202
44.Okorokov Maxim1138011386189,67182195193167193208
45.Hostbo Emil1098010986183,00182182191165178200
46.Taavitsainen Jaa a10904810426173,67157180160213163169
47.Pusa Roosa10884810406173,33210166164152158190
48.Lee Maarek1032010326172,00158177226167142162
49.Parn Sulev92609266154,33147139133128200179
50.Kasper Peter84808486141,33156149129137147130
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu