SQUAD 13
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Kallio Jesse1439014396239,83241257229278203231
2.Palermaa Osku1417014176236,17268223216221243246
3.Ankerdal Mathias1389013896231,50248280245225178213
4.Mukkula Rami1383013836230,50226248224238191256
5.Valaranta Samu1383013836230,50223248211226247228
6.Stampe Tim1367013676227,83237210189259256216
7.Rissanen Juho1366013666227,67218259214268213194
8.Nevalainen Mila13604813126218,67213226189245207232
9.Larsen Thomas1355013556225,83225254244181234217
10.Wahlgren Karl1342013426223,67280222289185193173
11.Tissarinen Simon1332013326222,00225254203194211245
12.Juntunen Ani13124812646210,67179247213234177214
13.Wetterberg Matti s1308013086218,00194211180238227258
14.Persson Robin1305013056217,50226196190226266201
15.Vaananen Luukas1303013036217,17235201192214259202
16.Okorokov Maxim1301013016216,83194236181255197238
17.Sorensen Mikkel .1296012966216,00200247227232196194
18.Laukkanen Pinja12934812456207,50217208194214199213
19.Hostbo Emil1277012776212,83174277221194237174
20.Lahti Jarno1274012746212,33192236203189233221
21.Sorensen Patrik1274012746212,33209246211216194198
22.Samuelsson Teodo1273012736212,17223216183224214213
23.Stampe Mik1266012666211,00244221204201196200
24.Salomaa Kaaron1261012616210,17192202201200221245
25.Guldbaek Mika12604812126202,00265224181209169164
26.Jarvinen Tero1255012556209,17198205206187223236
27.Hudjakov Artemij1231012316205,17209223215212165207
28.Heino Jenni12294811816196,83198202192182235172
29.Hilden Kai1205012056200,83210215234183179184
30.Laine Jussi1205012056200,83224216228180190167
31.Tissarinen Veli- atti1196011966199,33185191162213213232
32.Lousdal Anders1196011966199,33209166203183264171
33.Gustafsson Iiro1193011936198,83189234195224185166
34.Soukka Jani1192011926198,67212206184196198196
35.Ahokas Jesse1191011916198,50185185135214207265
36.Hietarinne Klaus Kristian1171011716195,17176176214183211211
37.Konsteri Peppi11604811126185,33156183266166169172
38.Tukki Aarne1143011436190,50216177169225179177
39.Tahvanainen Sant u1142011426190,33247182204177155177
40.Agerbo Mie11394810916181,83206183190187154171
41.Haavisto Nina11334810856180,83177241153152185177
42.Pusa Roosa11214810736178,83212142182188164185
43.Hytonen Marjaana11154810676177,83178176183213164153
44.Partinen Risto1055010556175,83167172173170209164
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu