SQUAD 12
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Macek Jan1456014566242,67234243289222233235
2.Puharinen Pyry1420014206236,67216255245268243193
3.Larsen Martin1408014086234,67228232242239218249
4.Svensson William1391013916231,83256217212224248234
5.Persson Planefor Joline13904813426223,67217236236226217210
6.Mukkula Rami1354013546225,67176256217216276213
7.Kayhko Tomas1347013476224,50225257214237214200
8.Rissanen Juho1336013366222,67200242223218216237
9.Simons Callum1335013356222,50244180203204300204
10.Hudjakov Artemij1334013346222,33193234243278182204
11.Konsteri Peppi13344812866214,33256218204213158237
12.Halttunen Emma13284812806213,33233242215159222209
13.Jonsson Arnar1307013076217,83237197268226223156
14.Larsen Thomas1292012926215,33279235212214160192
15.Andersson Pontus1286012866214,33207259215193200212
16.Lahti Jarno1285012856214,17253248187196226175
17.Juntunen Ani12834812356205,83189224220173200229
18.Gripp Andreas1281012816213,50202279203186210201
19.Sorensen Patrik1251012516208,50223220218246167177
20.Mlynar Ondrej1250012506208,33227182182194233232
21.Hiltunen Eliisa12434811956199,17236182190232168187
22.Salomaa Kaaron1229012296204,83203214222215190185
23.Berggren William1220012206203,33185187165247192244
24.Virtanen Kai1217012176202,83198207178232203199
25.Gerding Maria12134811656194,17167206244180186182
26.Laine Jussi1171011716195,17237196170223175170
27.Ahokas Jesse1164011646194,00175243161216159210
28.Salmela Diana11564811086184,67170196162190188202
29.Okorokov Maxim1150011506191,67208185169155218215
30.Haavisto Nina11454810976182,83185180212171171178
31.Nevalainen Mila11194810716178,50247169187147163158
32.Jelinek Lukas1117011176186,17203165191164169225
33.Kinc Denis1106011066184,33166210108237219166
34.Guldbaek Mika1102011026183,67217199230149150157
35.Rac Vaclav1059010596176,50210159182150158200
36.Raudaskoski Tuuk a1059010596176,50204183187175166144
37.Kaikkonen Orvo97409746162,33138179186169150152
38.Arima Erkki85608566142,67164133140148145126
39.Leskinen Simo3330333655,501741590000
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu