SQUAD 10
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Putkisto Teemu1450014506241,67268222196238259267
2.Tahvanainen Sant u1428014286238,00279246213247257186
3.Stampe Mik1412014126235,33199235245221290222
4.Lehtonen Kimmo1411014116235,17193216236239248279
5.Bostrom Linus1401014016233,50228257268246204198
6.Sorensen Mikkel .1360013606226,67193247219210246245
7.Jonsson Arnar1350013506225,00278214172227243216
8.Karkkainen Janne1344013446224,00208194199243255245
9.Lousdal Anders1344013446224,00232198207217248242
10.Svensson William1323013236220,50205235223204226230
11.Andersson Pontus1314013146219,00187200251192245239
12.Larsen Thomas1285012856214,17216233208206218204
13.Pajari Olli-Pekk1265012656210,83236237173211199209
14.Salomaa Kaaron1245012456207,50209172203255204202
15.Berggren William1244012446207,33256196222177204189
16.Palermaa Osku1237012376206,17212171218205193238
17.Rapeli Jaana12344811866197,67202193212213180186
18.Stampe Tim1228012286204,67218232227168216167
19.Ankerdal Mathias1216012166202,67227192213187193204
20.Honkonen Tomi1210012106201,67202174204217181232
21.Jansson Markus1210012106201,67172180279167181231
22.Vaananen Luukas1192011926198,67159179191268214181
23.Rissanen Juho1191011916198,50170223203214176205
24.Hudjakov Artemij1189011896198,17176222223247182139
25.Hostbo Emil1188011886198,00195244199165202183
26.Vaarala Miikka1184011846197,33223167220223212139
27.Paivio Patrik1148011486191,33179183202217192175
28.Hossi Olli1127011276187,83160178205226180178
29.Virtanen Kai1096010966182,67157195189194164197
30.Kairistola Pasi1089010896181,50193194167156183196
31.Lehtonen Jouni1076010766179,33140174200188202172
32.Liljelund Peter1058010586176,33147202178216156159
33.Jarvinen Harri1043010436173,83185170212202153121
34.Nieminen Niko97909796163,17146160175175164159
35.Korelin Kari95509556159,17190147161161149147
36.Gronholm Hans89508956149,17140160137148157153
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu