SQUAD 1
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Kayhko Tomas1474014746245,67237287235236221258
2.Tahvanainen Sant u1376013766229,33247229181247237235
3.Hossi Olli1299012996216,50221201224234224195
4.Tonteri Juhani1297012976216,17237201247205206201
5.Tamminen Tuula12914812436207,17234193175195256190
6.Salomaa Kaaron1289012896214,83212248197248194190
7.Konttila Saku1287012876214,50228227203231205193
8.Gustafsson Iiro1267012676211,17192179233269220174
9.Valaranta Samu1263012636210,50238232227216138212
10.Uotila Pasi1263012636210,50214247200215184203
11.Meriluoto Marko1248012486208,00249175226179216203
12.Ahokas Jesse1237012376206,17188245248215159182
13.Rantala Jaakko1227012276204,50195177226221268140
14.Lunden Reija12244811766196,00209138201183236209
15.Helminen Jouni1212012126202,00181190192204222223
16.Ratia Jari1202012026200,33179197161214209242
17.Poutiainen Jukka1190011906198,33213186157195234205
18.Laine Henry1190011906198,33177235197211185185
19.Marjakangas Jarn1184011846197,33185180176204194245
20.Pirhonen Jarkko1174011746195,67207160181245201180
21.Bostrom Linus1171011716195,17236266178208147136
22.Virtanen Kai1164011646194,00200140236203204181
23.Raatikainen Teem1157011576192,83198185172160219223
24.Palviainen Pia11544811066184,33190206173192152193
25.Hiltunen Eliisa11524811046184,00193169202167180193
26.Lahti Markus1121011216186,83159218223159191171
27.Haavisto Nina11214810736178,83173149181188186196
28.Selin Janne1098010986183,00155182192183185201
29.Heinonen Mikko1095010956182,50202166165141222199
30.Konttila Tuomo1090010906181,67191183188149189190
31.Kinnunen Ari1071010716178,50191158155185179203
32.Katajisto Harri1069010696178,17152201148204192172
33.Tamminen Jarmo1069010696178,17147180187156219180
34.Hilokoski Ari1062010626177,00147183182173204173
35.Kuronen Kalle1038010386173,00170197168155181167
36.Nieminen Tero1037010376172,83179197177157154173
37.Salmela Diana1033489856164,17170190183150127165
38.Sarkilahti Olavi1019010196169,83124154240208147146
39.Nurminen Vesa1010010106168,33153157185183179153
40.Jarvinen Harri1002010026167,00161147162151194187
41.Leppanen Timo99809986166,33168193142153151191
42.Turkki Pekka96909696161,50163171140159168168
43.Keskimaki Anu938488906148,33146150139128169158
44.Savolainen Seppo83408346139,00127184115139124145
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu