FINAL ROUND ROBIN
1.Svensson Jesper375015197216580120242,00
2.Jelinek Lukas366515186716480150234,33
3.Kallio Jesse363715192115960120234,47
4.Larsen Thomas355215188215200150226,80
5.Edvall Rasmus355115190515260120228,73
6.Lousdal Anders34121518301492090221,47
7.Puharinen Pyry34071519571420030225,13
8.Bording Tobias32941518341400060215,60

(c) Kaitsu