Final Step 2
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE12345678
1.Tahvanainen Sant u2008020088251,00279279268268234210269201
2.Svensson Jesper1972019728246,50268259259217259238214258
3.Puharinen Pyry1957019578244,63235212236278222269259246
4.Svensson William1935019358241,88238209276278196244234260
5.Valaranta Samu1928019288241,00268266238258248200224226
6.Kallio Jesse1921019218240,13276224226247216235220277
7.Edvall Rasmus1905019058238,13240300195269252234202213
8.Kayhko Tomas1892018928236,50279252234210223248209237
9.Larsen Martin1885018858235,63241255217214245248247218
10.Larsen Thomas1882018828235,25240237236186243265236239
11.Jelinek Lukas1867018678233,38267193236239224237224247
12.Persson Planefor Joline18516417878223,38228270208227268186202198
13.Drevenstedt Fran1841018418230,13247207198245268214210252
14.Bording Tobias1834018348229,25247246267159255247237176
15.Lousdal Anders1830018308228,75237225259224226196218245
16.Rissanen Juho1827018278228,38213257216249218246237191
17.Konttila Saku1825018258228,13243288214220244213186217
18.Uotila Pasi1821018218227,63259229267233258189185201
19.Putkisto Teemu1818018188227,25225212217243234245248194
20.Stampe Tim1805018058225,63225228246210266257181192
21.Jahi Joonas1787017878223,38265218237199212188221247
22.Vaananen Luukas1787017878223,38213235244244202198235216
23.Pakonen Olli1779017798222,38199269242208258178216209
24.Jansson Markus1730017308216,25168223185300173268188225
25.Palermaa Osku1718017188214,75245215236213182247196184
26.Wetterberg Matti s1703017038212,88203219196224243193179246
27.Macek Jan1702017028212,75225213232220220197178217
28.Hudjakov Artemij1671016718208,88204200247217192189200222
29.Ylijoki Samu1669016698208,63193224193254178164184279
30.Saikkala Leevi1669016698208,63256204223228171225170192
31.Sorensen Mikkel .1661016618207,63212242188166203232192226
32.Jonsson Arnar1586015868198,25239209173246178190175176
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu