SQUAD 8
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Lonnroth Magnus1347013476224,50213206193257223255
2.Raita Rauli1316013166219,33222257256181222178
3.Salminen Mika1231012316205,17220211196160220224
4.Murto Timo1190011906198,33203198223158159249
5.Puurunen Markku1183011836197,17226180147181247202
6.Mikola Pertti1181011816196,83190212171193214201
7.Karppi Lasse1179011796196,50199195166227183209
8.Vilenius Karri1178011786196,33247258172157183161
9.Jalkanen Jussi1167011676194,50172194184217191209
10.Komulainen Kari1155011556192,50193211216190179166
11.Nilsson Aarne1144011446190,67197222180179169197
12.Jaderholm Ulf1139011396189,83192189169191225173
13.Skoonila Martti1136011366189,33166142219202226181
14.Muukkonen Hannu1135011356189,17172186189191169228
15.Tuppurainen Hann1132011326188,67192157224197226136
16.Poutiainen Jukka1132011326188,67193166183236199155
17.Puosi Ari1129011296188,17209206184169160201
18.Tiainen Ari1127011276187,83190180178201179199
19.Linden Kjell1120011206186,67155212200231166156
20.Gren Aimo1119011196186,50226197192177171156
21.Kerbs Kaj1114011146185,67213169199176219138
22.Hossi Timo1099010996183,17208206217139191138
23.Ehnlund Christer1095010956182,50158210183153190201
24.Aaltonen Jarmo1086010866181,00176188146183177216
25.Rantonen Raimo1084010846180,67163158213178194178
26.Aravesi Heikki1083010836180,50158212187155191180
27.Lehti Pertti1080010806180,00183233175189137163
28.Rosendahl Aulis1079010796179,83190146189204200150
29.Jarvinen Harri1076010766179,33192176147195186180
30.Sihvola Markus1074010746179,00171142202202186171
31.Korhonen Martti1071010716178,50200168155181176191
32.Kontturi Markku1069010696178,17159191208144195172
33.Mellin Juhani1060010606176,67156168201177165193
34.Kulta Kari1058010586176,33210180147144219158
35.Taipale Tarja10564810086168,00170157135169175202
36.Raunio Erkki1055010556175,83178156185170153213
37.Lindberg Leif1052010526175,33163175195182178159
38.Kiviranta Tapani1036010366172,67169183177177173157
39.Salminen Mauno1036010366172,67138195165181189168
40.Nurrmi Kari1035010356172,50181213159164193125
41.Seppala Juha1035010356172,50140182170157201185
42.Mattila Timo1034010346172,33184206163178126177
43.Harkonen Reijo1032010326172,00153171196183151178
44.Ampuja Voitto1020010206170,00154157176203151179
45.Jalava Lasse1020010206170,00156159171188185161
46.Tapola Pertti1016010166169,33188183159181152153
47.Manni Pekka1015010156169,17136170161206151191
48.Kananen Erkki1013010136168,83192154171167186143
49.Reinamo Pekka1013010136168,83205145146174164179
50.Aulio Paavo1012010126168,67176153169171183160
51.Vainio Tuula1012489646160,67133147152213164155
52.Pulkkinen Immo1008010086168,00182178186156131175
53.Pulkkinen Juha1004010046167,33172191160170167144
54.Ruohonen Jorma1001010016166,83151151193162152192
55.Koistinen Kari99509956165,83171149162167176170
56.Tarkiainen Jorma99309936165,50168143153162184183
57.Ronka Jarmo98909896164,83159179156178155162
58.Lofgren Jukka98409846164,00151140156173207157
59.Hiltunen Heikki98109816163,50159175171136144196
60.Takamaki Sinikka977489296154,83169149112180150169
61.Isakow Mikko97609766162,67167135193134180167
62.Makitalo Mervi969489216153,50137126157149168184
63.Kuisma Seppo96709676161,17146158138157158210
64.Heinonen Mikko96309636160,50150151148163178173
65.Tuominen Markku95709576159,50152133196180158138
66.Kyto Raimo95509556159,17182160149158150156
67.Hallahuhta Vesa94909496158,17159192137146156159
68.Rasanen Pauli94209426157,00175142178138144165
69.Astikainen Tarmo93009306155,00199144131138160158
70.Nikkanen Risto88208826147,00202129144144130133
71.Hirvikallio Juss85808586143,00118143156127127187
72.Gronholm Hans84808486141,33138144169124127146
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu