SQUAD 7
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Ratia Jari1382013826230,33215195258257211246
2.Manninen Heidi13404812926215,33206157233236226234
3.Lunden Reija12924812446207,33214194214180247195
4.Riikonen Onni1290012906215,00227175227194249218
5.Rantala Jaakko1257012576209,50184185184221236247
6.Haavisto Nina12224811746195,67170224212174207187
7.Oksanen Mika1218012186203,00180236232203158209
8.Mukkula Rami1211012116201,83177207232204178213
9.Salo Vilma12044811566192,67227177180172222178
10.Makela Timo1187011876197,83217224160192193201
11.Taavitsainen Jaa a11844811366189,33190208204181162191
12.Gylden Iida11824811346189,00185197188161172231
13.Impola Hannele11794811316188,50210209195180161176
14.Hyytia Tatu1172011726195,33205180138222203224
15.Mayry Pekka1169011696194,83184226192195202170
16.Kohtanen Terttu11674811196186,50192180196181171199
17.Rytkonen Jenna11644811166186,00195157156198184226
18.Rapeli Jaana11564811086184,67160198183202191174
19.Jaaskelainen Tom1155011556192,50169211236180160199
20.Kovanen Nina11464810986183,00157189194201178179
21.Bjorkengren Riit a11464810986183,00174165162183201213
22.Makela Teea11394810916181,83190167206165194169
23.Aarikka Aki1132011326188,67199186189180200178
24.Hytonen Marjaana11284810806180,00190168205180154183
25.Tamminen Tuula11284810806180,00214168173172170183
26.Pitkanen Eila11254810776179,50180189172190202144
27.Nurmi Seija11254810776179,50140203231160183160
28.Jokiniemi Leena11224810746179,00180149204166191184
29.Putkisto Tiia11184810706178,33170173173200216138
30.Lee Maarek1113011136185,50190210214171154174
31.Vaha-Koivisto Ka i11094810616176,83174185203139167193
32.Lahdelma Katja11064810586176,33217155199180160147
33.Turunen Jaana11034810556175,83132187161193220162
34.Hotari Petri1090010906181,67185210201134180180
35.Parn Sulev1090010906181,67172179190192188169
36.Vaarpuu Raili10844810366172,67186152179198176145
37.Rautiainen Marie10824810346172,33177153171210179144
38.Jaderholm Ulf1081010816180,17222160172154171202
39.Kortesalo Jorma1079010796179,83190184200137197171
40.Nurminen Kari1077010776179,50196191151189189161
41.Kokkola Anne10774810296171,50220154141163176175
42.Mattila Altti1075010756179,17216183190162166158
43.Tamminen Pertti1072010726178,67175181171182208155
44.Kuorelahti Heli10704810226170,33171198147190143173
45.Palviainen Pia10674810196169,83172152183181144187
46.Pietari Paavo1063010636177,17212162202172169146
47.Vali-Torala Pent i1063010636177,17185143253155167160
48.Kahila Otso1054010546175,67183225144164156182
49.Ylikarppa Jaakko1052010526175,33182166174170178182
50.Saukkonen Eeva10504810026167,00160149181149196167
51.Lampi Timo1043010436173,83179169178190169158
52.Styrman Helena1042489946165,67161169154159212139
53.Kokko Pekka1036010366172,67182193173159152177
54.Huhtala Maarit1033489856164,17175158170173164145
55.Lonnroth Daniela1033489856164,17181145172154177156
56.Kuorelahti Matti1030010306171,67190182142183158175
57.Salmela Diana1018489706161,67192126149167168168
58.Koskimaki Jari1014010146169,00168187170134187168
59.Salminen-Riikone Pirjo1006489586159,67123156191143157188
60.Nurminen Sanna1002489546159,00130166172135195156
61.Rautiainen Reijo99609966166,00170157127148180214
62.Palermaa Lilli995489476157,83144158171184150140
63.Storas Thomas99409946165,67177171136178174158
64.Rakkolainen Juss98709876164,50161154181182172137
65.Tuomainen Anne984489366156,00153173178153157122
66.Oikari Jukka97409746162,33135137143183161215
67.Tuisku Matti96909696161,50144127171157189181
68.Turkki Kirsi963489156152,50148136166148149168
69.Peltonen Anne946488986149,67140159159147146147
70.Vanhanen Markku93909396156,50163179144159138156
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu