SQUAD 5
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Tissarinen Veli- atti1379013796229,83267211174224279224
2.Jahi Joonas1366013666227,67179258187279266197
3.Virta Matti1352013526225,33212201233226212268
4.Kaukonen Janne1340013406223,33216171258278224193
5.Helminen Jouni1298012986216,33207266174208196247
6.Onnila Kari1298012986216,33206200202202211277
7.Veijanen Markku1297012976216,17208236194214210235
8.Hurri Kari1287012876214,50192255191224221204
9.Mukkula Rami1283012836213,83197176211241213245
10.Riikonen Onni1266012666211,00196215191207191266
11.Laine Henry1258012586209,67203197202225195236
12.Tissarinen Simon1257012576209,50171202191262243188
13.Lehtonen Kimmo1256012566209,33224244193195185215
14.Lengvinas Donata1244012446207,33243160196227211207
15.Konttila Saku1218012186203,00215177195210211210
16.Kiviniemi Eerikk1213012136202,17265200166170177235
17.Virtanen Kai1207012076201,17210207203206192189
18.Westerlund Joona1204012046200,67170224178198210224
19.Leskinen Simo1202012026200,33202157209255186193
20.Lonnroth Magnus1200012006200,00177173216201208225
21.Oksman Karri1200012006200,00217189181181247185
22.Siivonen Petri1193011936198,83174190184215216214
23.Bostrom Linus1189011896198,17244205166184201189
24.Petajamaa Markku1188011886198,00197211192174191223
25.Vaarala Miikka1188011886198,00201224185206196176
26.Ratia Jari1185011856197,50207180200195197206
27.Seppanen Pekka1183011836197,17202194203224177183
28.Aikioniemi Jari1178011786196,33178189186224176225
29.Riikonen Petri1175011756195,83199246169225153183
30.Kudel Iiro1165011656194,17182224184197191187
31.Semenoja Ari-Pek a1163011636193,83224183176209197174
32.Uosukainen Simo1156011566192,67166217205154183231
33.Palermaa Toni1155011556192,50211179186226158195
34.Tunturi Eetu1154011546192,33204194192162231171
35.Konttila Tuomo1150011506191,67203163194205209176
36.Toivonen Toni1148011486191,33162171247189194185
37.Salonen Jami1140011406190,00194161199200177209
38.Ihalainen Kimmo1120011206186,67159179167181216218
39.Kovanen Riku1117011176186,17204205206170160172
40.Liljelund Peter1114011146185,67169184182211197171
41.Kanerva Niko1112011126185,33184213161194157203
42.Sankilampi Risto1110011106185,00177180200187176190
43.Laukkanen Risto1107011076184,50184185200180170188
44.Rapeli Petri1106011066184,33180192182182191179
45.Stapeev Sergey1097010976182,83176205226173169148
46.Yakubov Utkir1097010976182,83190230174171171161
47.Tervakorpi Samu1096010966182,67167201171199179179
48.Tella Sirpa10954810476174,50177181179154177179
49.Berg Esa1093010936182,17198157201168196173
50.Paananen Marko1090010906181,67195181182138206188
51.Jaderholm Ulf1089010896181,50155191174202168199
52.Salmela Diana10894810416173,50201178148181177156
53.Ronka Jarmo1087010876181,17185189158159179217
54.Kinnunen Ari1079010796179,83200177150196187169
55.Elo Aatu1072010726178,67170178202163180179
56.Murtomaki Kari1058010586176,33188140210173174173
57.Lahteenmaki Rasm s1044010446174,00163219147128197190
58.Raty Isto1040010406173,33152154160170192212
59.Korhonen Paavo1031010316171,83181194167182161146
60.Saarinen Joni1025010256170,83190157162174173169
61.Jauhiainen Jouni1007010076167,83156137211186176141
62.Kerbs Kaj1001010016166,83191169168177126170
63.Ryhanen Teppo99409946165,67178146148183174165
64.Tiikkainen Tertt991489436157,17131155152165170170
65.Muukka Jussi99009906165,00173216126164141170
66.Alasuutari Mika98609866164,33159133163182182167
67.Hilokoski Karo95309536158,83155195179125147152
68.Sikio Lauri91509156152,50160170130141159155
69.Roth Vesa79907996133,17138149141134112125
70.Tiikkainen Tarmo77307736128,83119137135137101144
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu