SQUAD 4
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Mukkula Rami1316013166219,33187245214214236220
2.Lengvinas Donata1283012836213,83220168266173199257
3.Havulinna Risto1203012036200,50201247191215178171
4.Nykanen Mari11794811316188,50155173199198207199
5.Pirinen Niilo1176011766196,00163244160233201175
6.Tammsoo Marek1157011576192,83264182142183195191
7.Korolainen Hannu1149011496191,50174184210172200209
8.Katajisto Harri1138011386189,67174178195191186214
9.Lyytikainen Veij1136011366189,33169204201183177202
10.Sarhela Arto1131011316188,50196239210150165171
11.Oksman Karri1128011286188,00220203178126201200
12.Beekmann Raul1126011266187,67173175173205210190
13.Heiniemi Mirja11264810786179,67166204178200152178
14.Uosukainen Tero1124011246187,33181180201196171195
15.Vaarpuu Raili11224810746179,00169178211140150226
16.Maatta Inkeri11194810716178,50210171171176159184
17.Uosukainen Simo1117011176186,17237186186179178151
18.Murtokangas Pekk1114011146185,67154207196198197162
19.Vyyrylainen Tomm1113011136185,50138233192178205167
20.Seppala Juha1111011116185,17179136200197186213
21.Haataja Juha1105011056184,17178217158182222148
22.Lahteenmaki Rasm s1104011046184,00200215210196132151
23.Tolonen Pasi1100011006183,33167224166169165209
24.Lofgren Marko1100011006183,33206178164208166178
25.Saarinen Jonna10874810396173,17172155202199162149
26.Lankinen Reijo1085010856180,83150156199178217185
27.Vali-Torala Vill1085010856180,83169183174181209169
28.Pentus Jaare1079010796179,83186199178176181159
29.Nieminen Tero1076010766179,33169181189177166194
30.Rakkolainen Juss1076010766179,33187189177179160184
31.Hakkinen Joni1072010726178,67167201183176169176
32.Hyttinen Lauri1070010706178,33195165204174173159
33.Solja Kenneth1068010686178,00171157163186201190
34.Haljasmets Heikk1065010656177,50188183164188153189
35.Koponen Marko1065010656177,50163169203203150177
36.Kilkanen Tero1064010646177,33161168199194208134
37.Hallahuhta Vesa1059010596176,50192176209157155170
38.Lee Maarek1059010596176,50146193172178194176
39.Uosukainen Minna10564810086168,00179147198157175152
40.Neuvonen Reetta10504810026167,00168169157165184159
41.Ryliskiene Ruta1040489926165,33135161166212157161
42.Olkkonen-Lamminp a Pirkko1039489916165,17181150181185156138
43.Sipola Kari1032010326172,00189162178148164191
44.Korhonen Paavo1024010246170,67148181202136169188
45.Stapeev Sergey1022010226170,33173201157187145159
46.Paananen Marko1019010196169,83155147155170205187
47.Kiviranta Tapani1009010096168,17196184191157147134
48.Mattinen Taru1009489616160,17178149154137166177
49.Palonen Teemu1007010076167,83180161174168129195
50.Hannunen Aatu1005010056167,50149173179143192169
51.Kiviharju Nina996489486158,00152172132158165169
52.Leppanen Timo99109916165,17156215187131168134
53.Malva Meelis99109916165,17150209162151163156
54.Kallio Isto98709876164,50158169168147190155
55.Toikander Jarmo98709876164,50156155187158171160
56.Kunnasluoto Sepp98109816163,50202191135151156146
57.Reen Sakari97809786163,00154215153125198133
58.Parn Sulev97709776162,83148178147212172120
59.Veide Gabriel97209726162,00161146167178160160
60.Ekman Kalevi97009706161,67159181181115181153
61.Laine Reijo96709676161,17139191138168189142
62.Aaltonen Petteri96709676161,17182156130158129212
63.Heiskanen Juha96409646160,67157137162189183136
64.Saikkala Marko95209526158,67136141155197154169
65.Tunturi Eetu94809486158,00184164135178138149
66.Kilkanen Jussi92609266154,33170171125159138163
67.Hakkinen Veera917488696144,83138172124166138131
68.Saarinen Jarmo89108916148,50139146134155159158
69.Cajanus Harri88408846147,33161141135143137167
70.Tirronen Janne85308536142,17180129127152122143
71.Kaartinen Rainer80908096134,83126121109128134191
72.Eiste Sami78707876131,17125162119138136107
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu