SQUAD 3
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Mayry Pekka1330013306221,67195243233224223212
2.Lindholm Jesse1324013246220,67258244215225202180
3.Huusko Kalle1309013096218,17194221230221245198
4.Virtanen Kai1282012826213,67173194215241212247
5.Kinnunen Carl1277012776212,83193204257195194234
6.Manninen Heidi12534812056200,83170188221197226203
7.Eriksson-Sola Pe ra12514812036200,50187224266172175179
8.Gronmark Paavo1233012336205,50214180231195194219
9.Siltala Kai1233012336205,50269240181156173214
10.Vettenranta Jari1221012216203,50210221211206169204
11.Gustafsson Iiro1217012176202,83207244168189189220
12.Kuronen Kalle1216012166202,67211210195162223215
13.Makela Timo1207012076201,17173223224174157256
14.Luukkonen Marko1202012026200,33201208232200170191
15.Tuppurainen Hann1185011856197,50199193146218193236
16.Makela Teea11734811256187,50184173178168204218
17.Nicklen Kimmo1164011646194,00199163158180254210
18.Manner Mika1151011516191,83184220169176213189
19.Eriksson Jorma1146011466191,00179168179224224172
20.Virtanen Kimmo1145011456190,83185193233216161157
21.Salin Sami1135011356189,17225212203172158165
22.Kuparinen Kari1135011356189,17171188207189192188
23.Karkkainen Nico1135011356189,17161174178203207212
24.Savolainen Jukka1135011356189,17189209160175227175
25.Niemela Jussi1128011286188,00244202184178155165
26.Viinanen Jari1124011246187,33192217180192171172
27.Havulinna Risto1122011226187,00176171150199182244
28.Juselius Matti1120011206186,67195194174154215188
29.Heinonen Mikko1118011186186,33211145168192192210
30.Peltonen Jukka1115011156185,83223202187176158169
31.Lamminpaa Raimo1102011026183,67186215198179159165
32.Johansson Sami1096010966182,67179189165195182186
33.Styrman Jenni10944810466174,33144156190169178209
34.Tamminen Tuula10934810456174,17173180174202157159
35.Tissarinen Simon1091010916181,83192194178182142203
36.Vihavainen Sami1085010856180,83165163193208162194
37.Parkkari Kalle1077010776179,50185181192169190160
38.Korhonen Kari1076010766179,33150163226151186200
39.Nieminen Esa1072010726178,67202181155171184179
40.Tamminen Jarmo1068010686178,00183150174201200160
41.Hanninen Sami1068010686178,00179193180170162184
42.Eskolin Seppo1063010636177,17148190189152176208
43.Neuvonen Reetta10584810106168,33157191116193207146
44.Korkka Harri1056010566176,00174178179171195159
45.Ylikarjula Sami1051010516175,17159190213160167162
46.Hyrkko Eemil1048010486174,67160175173222174144
47.Lofgren Jukka1034010346172,33188192162147182163
48.Lofgren Satu1031489836163,83170193170157142151
49.Halme Risto1030010306171,67158165167181205154
50.Ornberg Kalevi1029010296171,50163168159195186158
51.Liljelund Peter1020010206170,00150156168198172176
52.Saarinen Joni1017010176169,50177165192158201124
53.Nieminen Niklas1008010086168,00161194146184182141
54.Korhonen Ari1001010016166,83149160178190156168
55.Saikkala Leevi99809986166,33147174178169148182
56.Leppanen Anton99709976166,17188157160155167170
57.Laine Reijo98709876164,50193147172156184135
58.Ruuth Heikki98609866164,33173166145164169169
59.Lindholm Pekka98509856164,17159193161150202120
60.Kaipainen Jani97509756162,50193170155137165155
61.Virta Jari96209626160,33133157148177180167
62.Suomi Ahti94609466157,67139152168139178170
63.Pesonen Erkki92709276154,50193170157145114148
64.Koivunen Vesa91109116151,83127176172137167132
65.Fager Anna-Liisa910488626143,67154139127161162119
66.Pienkellomaki Je e90709076151,17149165146139139169
67.Sundqvist Jonata88808886148,00168124190154117135
68.Mekkid Karim87108716145,17122149124153163160
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu