SQUAD 17
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Wahlgren Karl1431014316238,50269204233235233257
2.Troup Kyle1405014056234,17228214259258238208
3.Henriksson Marcu1388013886231,33217248238213247225
4.Wegner Jenny13854813376222,83248192224269170234
5.Larsen Martin1364013646227,33234225204201274226
6.Wilhelmsson Fili1364013646227,33233247246202220216
7.Persson Planefor Joline13644813166219,33256246202204193215
8.Koivuniemi Mika1353013536225,50245186226255248193
9.Hansen Carsten1350013506225,00195256168258225248
10.Rissanen Juho1338013386223,00213190219224227265
11.Mukotani Misaki13374812896214,83234195226202225207
12.Sloan Christophe1329013296221,50232241237213204202
13.Skryten Georg1329013296221,50204190256288227164
14.Larsen Thomas1319013196219,83233181195247239224
15.Lim Bernice13184812706211,67213206224217225185
16.Jonsson Arnar1317013176219,50247226221224194205
17.Blomgren James1308013086218,00209216234211242196
18.Palermaa Osku1307013076217,83208163234232246224
19.Andersson Ida13044812566209,33222248185183235183
20.Dammen Jonas1303013036217,17189213224223223231
21.Poppler Birgit13024812546209,00225206188214192229
22.Blanchard Josh1301013016216,83227205209213242205
23.Torgersen Tore1299012996216,50214264189188229215
24.Fransson Daniel1298012986216,33215165214224232248
25.Wegner Cajsa12934812456207,50247201214161221201
26.Svensson William1292012926215,33225180189243216239
27.Aker Christer1289012896214,83170269257224200169
28.Stampe Mik1285012856214,17235203194227236190
29.Ruest-Lajoie Nat an1282012826213,67225215182205259196
30.Andersson Pontus1263012636210,50181239184200227232
31.Simons Callum1262012626210,33201214192254204197
32.Pajari Olli-Pekk1250012506208,33236216215170213200
33.Javanainen Sami1248012486208,00257212190170212207
34.Jansson Markus1248012486208,00212235217185195204
35.Olsson Mattias1248012486208,00215204214193206216
36.Andersson Adam1244012446207,33266183180206193216
37.Ostergaard-Pouls n Dan1240012406206,67256230180172188214
38.Svensson Jesper1230012306205,00247195195174212207
39.Oksanen Joni1230012306205,00232201179207228183
40.Barrett Dominic1227012276204,50215182184187246213
41.Eklund Dennis1222012226203,67155196201247197226
42.Edvall Rasmus1218012186203,00227187202209225168
43.Fosseide Grethe12144811666194,33214219171182189191
44.Moor Paul1212012126202,00195223214201188191
45.Andersin Erik1204012046200,67155226210205192216
46.Gaebler Tobias1200012006200,00194167208206156269
47.Zavjalova Diana11984811506191,67197206191193172191
48.Mathiesen Jorgen1197011976199,50236211170176204200
49.Pasanen Sanna11934811456190,83189195192213170186
50.Talpa Marek1191011916198,50191225213214197151
51.Byrne Aidan1186011866197,67201232199175211168
52.Oksanen Niko1182011826197,00191257175177196186
53.Beck Alexander1169011696194,83181208184253166177
54.Jacobsen Ase11644811166186,00189184200166208169
55.Dahllof Richard1163011636193,83216213203209170152
56.Cocker Lee1163011636193,83200196212201180174
57.Jaine Mikael1159011596193,17188205181192180213
58.Gripp Andreas1159011596193,17191185235248144156
59.Agerbo Jesper1151011516191,83187170205214196179
60.Kaukonen Janne1146011466191,00237156187175211180
61.Selin Janne1144011446190,67173202213169165222
62.Juntunen Ani11384810906181,67151160168191207213
63.Drevenstedt Fran1137011376189,50216213155204184165
64.Mathiesen Jens1136011366189,33193142190216205190
65.Jonsson Benjamin1123011236187,17148149187173245221
66.Mortensen Viktor B1120011206186,67173146194166233208
67.Immonen Juha1108011086184,67191175201174185182
68.Launia Jesse1086010866181,00198166164196185177
69.Luosujarvi Matia1059010596176,50199147203174169167
70.Hongisto Marja958489106151,67172147147155128161
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu