SQUAD 15
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Larsen Martin1479014796246,50265248249252217248
2.Fiorentino Anton no1475014756245,83174266256287258234
3.Torgersen Tore1415014156235,83233267202208267238
4.Williams Walter ay1398013986233,00190258256278213203
5.Lehtonen Kimmo1385013856230,83267248246211187226
6.Radi Tommaso1384013846230,67238244165223235279
7.Tan Jazreel13834813356222,50236278245172219185
8.Raatikainen Teem1382013826230,33234216238204190300
9.Poppler Birgit13614813136218,83255219213236199191
10.Pongolini Nicola1358013586226,33217258232228218205
11.Palermaa Osku1357013576226,17218268206254184227
12.Leandersson Toma1351013516225,17248237203223245195
13.Pollanen Krista13454812976216,17237227215173199246
14.Davolio Erik1342013426223,67205245201257256178
15.Putkisto Teemu1340013406223,33213145232299226225
16.Pakonen Olli1338013386223,00248214245235180216
17.Salomaa Kaaron1335013356222,50182258181217249248
18.Barrett Dominic1328013286221,33245178192219275219
19.Uotila Pasi1326013266221,00277209151205235249
20.Jahi Joonas1325013256220,83237162208247258213
21.Mannonen Petri1324013246220,67223243248181192237
22.McEwan Danielle13224812746212,33234210235202206187
23.Lahti Mika1320013206220,00235214234204232201
24.Maja Piritta13194812716211,83206155226243197244
25.Larsen Thomas1312013126218,67258213204199214224
26.Lunden Reija13004812526208,67199223245207186192
27.Helminen Jouni1292012926215,33243197214213190235
28.Koivuniemi Mika1289012896214,83257235191213200193
29.Lax Antti-Pekka1287012876214,50199204224204227229
30.Blanchard Josh1284012846214,00205205212253197212
31.Kent Marshall1279012796213,17182236215205259182
32.McNiel Matthew1271012716211,83257207204203201199
33.Lim Bernice12714812236203,83215230190190207191
34.Andersin Erik1264012646210,67202179220244206213
35.Svensson Jesper1256012566209,33196184257213188218
36.Virtanen Kai1255012556209,17215207242193194204
37.Luoto Mika1248012486208,00226216175180225226
38.Jussila Perttu1246012466207,67235237167186199222
39.Kloos Fabian1242012426207,00194197235237171208
40.Bohn III Parker1238012386206,33198161214223199243
41.Moor Paul1235012356205,83151167214250205248
42.Santu Walter Ale sandro1230012306205,00192197232223204182
43.Taalas Timi1227012276204,50217200172246220172
44.Heinonen Markus1222012226203,67199234231171214173
45.Hahl Tom1216012166202,67225188229192203179
46.Parapini Marco C sare1207012076201,17183202223171184244
47.Halme Ari1205012056200,83226169213202195200
48.Uotila Harri1203012036200,50233183175188203221
49.Dammen Jonas1197011976199,50180181182190206258
50.Hossi Olli1182011826197,00218216183226171168
51.Gronmark Paavo1174011746195,67200233212155169205
52.Kaartinen Mikko1150011506191,67175176160218224197
53.Bording Tobias1148011486191,33206175224202180161
54.Jehkinen Joonas1140011406190,00204240161184146205
55.Jokiniemi Leena11404810926182,00208178195156182173
56.Tiainen Olli1119011196186,50171193246168169172
57.Lintila Lasse1111011116185,17173242156179201160
58.Bostrom Linus1083010836180,50169171182198131232
59.Hilokoski Leo1051010516175,17196191185146162171
60.Hilokoski Ari1046010466174,33182164168175175182
61.Coote Euan1032010326172,00181172170180152177
62.Lundstrom Pekka1026010266171,00226168120181170161
63.Nurmi Seija1016489686161,33172199162185102148
64.Lampo Sami1007010076167,83181190127180158171
65.Bergendorff Gora1007010076167,83150165161169182180
66.Salmela Diana996489486158,00140124170168179167
67.Hilokoski Karo97709776162,83245138181162127124
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu