SQUAD 14
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Hansen Carsten1428014286238,00259279178257265190
2.Wilhelmsson Fili1399013996233,17206228248256259202
3.Wegner Jenny13784813306221,67227234235258194182
4.Cocker Lee1375013756229,17166207199269288246
5.Troup Kyle1366013666227,67245216253235192225
6.Mukotani Misaki13624813146219,00209216246207190246
7.Ruonala Masa1361013616226,83212222257263242165
8.Jansson Markus1348013486224,67193225165258228279
9.Andersson Adam1343013436223,83234190221238217243
10.Hiltunen Eliisa13394812916215,17226179192254248192
11.Svensson Jesper1334013346222,33193227208248226232
12.Wahlgren Karl1333013336222,17213194224278232192
13.Ruest-Lajoie Nat an1322013226220,33226222217208214235
14.Andersson Ida13164812686211,33207220258193199191
15.Larsen Thomas1309013096218,17233213225201223214
16.Molander Alida13064812586209,67212211225195234181
17.Palermaa Osku1300013006216,67279201205246179190
18.McEwan Danielle12984812506208,33195237224181210203
19.Wegner Cajsa12984812506208,33223223220216179189
20.Salomaa Kaaron1290012906215,00235170241202195247
21.Rissanen Juho1282012826213,67204223194206207248
22.Lahti Jarno1277012776212,83258224214208191182
23.Hultsten Robin1274012746212,33245203219177187243
24.Al Shuaibi Solim n1263012636210,50223219212204192213
25.Gripp Andreas1254012546209,00196227194213191233
26.Blomgren James1252012526208,67212202206193187252
27.Luttke Christoph r1246012466207,67206227238200166209
28.Al Mousawi Musta a1245012456207,50195195202201226226
29.Prysiazhnyi Vlad slav1237012376206,17214188213252204166
30.Niskanen Jan1237012376206,17215173248180233188
31.Huttunen Mika1237012376206,17156179257191237217
32.Edvall Rasmus1232012326205,33192207247224188174
33.Immonen Juha1228012286204,67196196256193213174
34.Agerbo Jesper1225012256204,17223167170176269220
35.Simard David1221012216203,50248217193171193199
36.Raatikainen Timo1218012186203,00254220202169195178
37.Melin Kevin1216012166202,67211207214236194154
38.Persson Robin1216012166202,67216213180185207215
39.Jonsson Benjamin1211012116201,83224235180176192204
40.Al Saqer Jassem1208012086201,33214181245177178213
41.Dahllof Richard1201012016200,17203179205176234204
42.Javanainen Sami1201012016200,17174199231201189207
43.Salem Saleh1199011996199,83217196220163211192
44.Gaebler Tobias1198011986199,67196176213245176192
45.Rantala Esa1184011846197,33191210244163160216
46.Sorensen Patrik1177011776196,17212181193175195221
47.Agren Emil1177011776196,17142179213191235217
48.Pajari Olli-Pekk1174011746195,67197205197152223200
49.Vaananen Luukas1171011716195,17211198209164210179
50.Laine Jussi1169011696194,83213153187243181192
51.Karkkainen Joni1162011626193,67182227184233167169
52.Heinonen Markus1158011586193,00191195173192220187
53.Nurmilo Panu1158011586193,00183194221176184200
54.Tiainen Samuli1157011576192,83184170207186194216
55.Olsson Mattias1138011386189,67158182181200247170
56.Rontti Vesa1121011216186,83211151175192198194
57.Stampe Tim1119011196186,50189185199191155200
58.Broms Atte1115011156185,83207185173200180170
59.Lindeman Marko1114011146185,67257177177146204153
60.Join Mikael1106011066184,33213211166170178168
61.Vanhala Seppo1105011056184,17162196194191223139
62.Holmberg Thomas1083010836180,50160155195205193175
63.Schroschk Sidney1072010726178,67182191171188167173
64.Joki Alex1044010446174,00164170166170195179
65.Tukki Aarne1041010416173,50162183169167223137
66.Lonnroth Marika1032489846164,00143169180163168161
67.Rasi Niko95009506158,33156136196220139103
68.Haga Eli406423642182,00204160
69.Saarinen Joni394463482174,00188160
70.Nasila Tuija384583262163,00123203
71.Valitalo Toni378902882144,00142146
72.Makivirta Petri3741202542127,00127127
73.Rapeli Petri369343352167,50180155
74.Jarvensivu Kauko36543612180,50183178
75.Lintula Satu361343272163,50158169
76.Haukikari Elmeri3481082402120,00111129
77.Toivonen Timo324243002150,00132168
78.Virkkunen Seppo302-63082154,00140168
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu