SQUAD 11
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Tan Jazreel14644814166236,00248206257258229218
2.Kayhko Tomas1446014466241,00267245205245227257
3.Ahokas Jesse1435014356239,17210257233296246193
4.Putkisto Teemu1432014326238,67236248258208258224
5.Heino Jenni14224813746229,00248213244245226198
6.Rodriguez Maria ose14224813746229,00204278234230183245
7.Bolleby Kim1384013846230,67177266248238198257
8.Andersson Pontus1380013806230,00236257249186203249
9.Olsson Jonas1346013466224,33215279223240216173
10.Truus Kert1330013306221,67218189232245227219
11.Al Saqer Jassem1327013276221,17225210207225202258
12.Hossi Olli1327013276221,17204231237216212227
13.Fransson Daniel1323013236220,50216238200226232211
14.Sloan Christophe1316013166219,33266208225172232213
15.Ruest-Lajoie Nat an1313013136218,83233238225202198217
16.Hiltunen Eliisa13104812626210,33188236210207183238
17.Al Mousawi Musta a1293012936215,50212177229246213216
18.Lim Bernice12884812406206,67181195215236192221
19.Puharinen Pyry1286012866214,33255191225234223158
20.Kent Marshall1284012846214,00178215226256202207
21.Rontti Jani1277012776212,83215234224196236172
22.Sipila Lauri1272012726212,00194222173210258215
23.Andersson Adam1264012646210,67238199259193204171
24.Partinen Risto1258012586209,67216212227236203164
25.Veijanen Markku1256012566209,33215185237191248180
26.Mukotani Misaki12504812026200,33225205170236188178
27.Salomaa Kaaron1240012406206,67208228225161212206
28.Hietarinne Klaus Kristian1240012406206,67245201221237168168
29.McEwan Danielle12384811906198,33218222192177216165
30.Marjakangas Jarn1231012316205,17234238216180190173
31.Hudjakovs Artemi s1231012316205,17185190244197214201
32.Medveditskov Ale ander1230012306205,00177213162181244253
33.McNiel Matthew1230012306205,00179208225182210226
34.Vanhala Seppo1225012256204,17195201180221211217
35.Jansson Markus1219012196203,17211216238186194174
36.Karkkainen Janne1217012176202,83177269217195184175
37.Taalas Timi1212012126202,00183254157227176215
38.Hahl Tom1209012096201,50157212199214182245
39.Simard David1203012036200,50192185206213195212
40.Palermaa Toni1200012006200,00195166191209237202
41.Raatikainen Teem1197011976199,50191191192231204188
42.Eriksson-Sola Pe ra11944811466191,00169233189154207194
43.Lehtonen Tatu1192011926198,67235197175183181221
44.Palokoski Raimo1189011896198,17172158202218265174
45.Edvall Rasmus1188011886198,00156213177215234193
46.Rasi Niko1184011846197,33222201175222171193
47.Asplund Teemu1177011776196,17213191191181246155
48.Zubkov Artemii1166011666194,33217207142232180188
49.Salem Saleh1154011546192,33184169162183267189
50.Simons Callum1132011326188,67202195181180158216
51.Schroschk Sidney1131011316188,50192183179176201200
52.Bartaire-Jimenez Wendy11284810806180,00172150166246199147
53.Al Shuaibi Solim n1127011276187,83170182155246201173
54.Hilden Kai1127011276187,83191182201214176163
55.Husso Heikki1127011276187,83204184163219182175
56.Korhonen Timo1124011246187,33160173203183229176
57.Maatta Harri1123011236187,17267143174194197148
58.Pasila Juho1122011226187,00161231176210137207
59.Rikkola Juuso1114011146185,67205161198224164162
60.Pinomaa Kalle1103011036183,83185212151147216192
61.Saari Vesa1094010946182,33156215155199201168
62.Sipila Jarkko1091010916181,83147189223212171149
63.Savikurki Senni10824810346172,33160181196142151204
64.Mikkonen Timo E1079010796179,83168210156182169194
65.Honkonen Tomi1058010586176,33183151202176179167
66.Korhonen Juhani1050010506175,00150160178170197195
67.Korkiakoski Henr1045010456174,17185235166127152180
68.Tuovinen Yrjo98109816163,50149140209168145170
69.Rossire Jean-Phi ippe97009706161,67179179168183133128
70.Sandell Marko89408946149,00149107196124167151
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu